TP Toys Playhouse with slide (318S)

Manufacturer: TP Toys
from £469.99to £488.003 offersManufacturer: TP Toys
• Wooden playhouse on stilts
• Material: FSC-certified spruce and pine wood
• Features: wave slide, real glass windows, veranda
• Maximum load capacity: 150 kg
• Easy assembly with pre-drilled parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP Toys Playhouse with slide (318S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP Toys Hill Top Tower Wooden Playhouse With Slide - 2 Windows And A Door, All With Perspex For Kids. Includes Fun Wavy Slide And Shaded Sandpit. Made From FSC Certified Wood. 3 Years+ 318S
Best selling playhouse on 2 levels! Features fun 1.8m wavy slide Shaded area perfect for sandpit, Manufacturer: TP Toys
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
TP TOYS TP Hill Top Tower Wooden Playhouse with Slide - FSC certified
Best selling playhouse on 2 levels! Features fun 1.8m wavy slide Shaded area perfect for a sandpit out of the sun! ---[TITLE] Product...
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
TP Hilltop Wooden Tower Playhouse with Slide - Size: 137 x 306 x 230cm - TP Toys - Wilko 0533624
TP Hilltop Wooden Tower Playhouse is raised on a sturdy platform and comes complete with a slide. The playhouse is treated and made from wood panels, which are easy to assemble. The playhouse features two windows and a door. It is provided with a strong and safe ladder to access the platform. The shaded space created by the platform makes for the shaded sandpit area. The sandpit is ideal for sunny gardens and extra play value.
prodImage
£488.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden playhouse on stilts
Material: FSC-certified spruce and pine wood
Features: wave slide, real glass windows, veranda
Maximum load capacity: 150 kg
Easy assembly with pre-drilled parts

Price History

1M
TP Toys Playhouse with slide (318S)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
TP Toys
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£469.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£488.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel