Toshiba Satellite C75D-A-10D (PSCENE-01J00JGR)

Manufacturer: Toshiba
Toshiba Satellite C75D-A-10D (PSCENE-01J00JGR)
from £532.726 offersManufacturer: Toshiba
• Notebook
• Processor Model: AMD E-Series
• Memory Size: 4 GB
• Display Size: 43.9 cm (17.3 in")
• Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
• Hard Drive: Hard Disk Drive
• Graphics: AMD Radeon HD 8210
• Operating System: Microsoft Windows 8
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Toshiba Satellite C75D-A-10D (PSCENE-01J00JGR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75D-A-10D 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75D-A-10D 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75D-A-10D REPLACEMENT 17.3" SCREEN NO LUGS
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75D-A-10D REPLACEMENT 17.3" SCREEN NO LUGS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
More offers
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75D-A-10D 17.3" SCREEN 1600 X 900 NO LUGS
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75D-A-10D 17.3" SCREEN 1600 X 900 NO LUGS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75D-A-10D 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75D-A-10D 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75D-A-10D 17.3" SCREEN PANEL 1600 X 900 40 PINS
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75D-A-10D 17.3" SCREEN PANEL 1600 X 900 40 PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75D-A-10D REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75D-A-10D REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 4.5 h
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Built-In Micorphone:Yes
Webcam:Yes
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:2.67 kg
Display
LED Backlighting:Yes
Display Size:43.9 cm (17.3 in")
Resolution:1,600 px x 900 px
Drive
Drive:DVD Super Multi DL Burner (Double Layer)
Graphics
Graphics:AMD Radeon HD 8210
Hard Drive
Hard Drive Capacity:500 GB
Hard Drive:Hard Disk Drive
Interfaces
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.0
Memory
Memory Type:DDR3
Memory Size:4 GB
Processor
Processor:AMD
Processor Model:AMD E-Series
Processor Model Number:E1-2100
Software
Operating System:Microsoft Windows 8

Price History

1M
Toshiba Satellite C75D-A-10D (PSCENE-01J00JGR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Acer Aspire 7540G-504G50Bn (LX.PJC02.146)
£532.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba Satellite L670D-13H (PSK3JE-01P002GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C670D-125 (PSC4AE-01R00LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Packard Bell EasyNote LJ61-RB-002
£532.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Toshiba Satellite C670D-11L (PSC4AE-01500LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L770D-10J (PSK40E-022008GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite L670D-103 (PSK3JE-003002GR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C70D-B-10U (PSCLEE-00C00CGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C670D-121 (PSC4AE-01K00LGR)
£532.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
Toshiba Satellite C850D-11K (PSCC2E-00J00RGR)
£512.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel