Toshiba Satellite C75-A-155 (PSCE2E-0C5053GR)
Manufacturer: Toshiba
- Notebook
- Processor Model: Intel Pentium
- Memory Size: 4 GB
- Display Size: 43.9 cm (17.3 in")
- Hard Drive Capacity: 500 GB
- Hard Drive: Hard Disk Drive
- Graphics: Intel HD Graphics
- Operating System: Microsoft Windows 8.1
Price History
1M
Toshiba Satellite C75-A-155 (PSCE2E-0C5053GR)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Toshiba
Popular Products

Medion Erazer Beast 18 X1 (MD62729)
£7,338.99

Huawei MateBook 14 2024 (53014APH)
£1,118.99

Medion E15443 (MD62621)
£1,134.99

Medion Erazer Beast 18 X1 (MD62746)
£3,539.99

ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL055W
£2,233.99
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-155 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-155 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 NO BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels

£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-155 REPLACEMENT 17.3" SCREEN NO LUGS
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-155 REPLACEMENT 17.3" SCREEN NO LUGS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels

£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
More offers
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-155 17.3" SCREEN PANEL 1600 X 900 40 PINS
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-155 17.3" SCREEN PANEL 1600 X 900 40 PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels

£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-155 REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS
TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-155 REPLACEMENT 17.3" PANEL WITHOUT BRACKETS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels

£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-155 17.3" SCREEN 1600 X 900 NO LUGS
TO REPLACE TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-155 17.3" SCREEN 1600 X 900 NO LUGS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels

£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-155 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS
REPLACEMENT TOSHIBA SATELLITE C75-A-155 17.3" PANEL 1600 X 900 40PINS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels

£532.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £532.72 / Unit
Product Details
| Battery Life: | Max. approx. 3.5 h |
|---|---|
| Battery Capacity: | 4,400 Ah |
| Number of Cells: | 6 |
| LAN Speed: | 10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u) |
|---|---|
| Supported Wi-Fi Standards : | 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n |
| Bluetooth Version: | 4.0 |
| Built-In Micorphone: | Yes |
| Webcam: | Yes |
| Buil-In Speakers: | Yes |
| Dimensions: | W413 mm x H33.7 mm x D268 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 2.7 kg |
| LED Backlighting: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Display Size: | 43.9 cm (17.3 in") |
| Resolution: | 1,600 px x 900 px |
| Drive: | DVD DL Burner (Double Layer) |
|---|
| Graphics: | Intel HD Graphics |
|---|
| Hard Drive Capacity: | 500 GB |
|---|---|
| Hard Drive: | Hard Disk Drive |
| Memory Card Slot: | Micro-SD, Mini Secure Digital Card, SDHC card, SDXC card, SecureDigital Card |
|---|---|
| USB 2.0 Ports: | 2x |
| USB 3.0 Ports: | 1x |
| Connections: | 15-pin D-SUB output, HDMI output, Headphones, Microphone, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit) |
| Memory Type: | DDR3 |
|---|---|
| Memory Size: | 4 GB |
| Memory Clock Speed: | 1,600 MHz |
| Max. Memory Size: | 16 GB |
| Processor: | Intel |
|---|---|
| Processor Model: | Intel Pentium |
| Processor Model Number: | 2020M |
| Operating System: | Microsoft Windows 8.1 |
|---|
Price History
1M
Toshiba Satellite C75-A-155 (PSCE2E-0C5053GR)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products