Topo Athletic Specter 2 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Gender: Men's
• Upper material: Synthetic
• Lining material: Textile
• Sole material: Rubber
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topo Athletic Specter 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Topo Athletic Women's Specter 2 Comfortable Cushioned Durable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, White/Sunset, 6 UK B0D7NSM52G
BEST USED FOR - Upgrade your running game with the Topo Athletic Women's Specter 2 Road Running Shoes, designed to provide maximum cushioning, exceptional energy return, and reliable durability for all your long-distance, up-tempo runs HIGH-PERFORMANCE, MAX-CUSHIONED TRAINER - The Topo Athletic Specter 2 Road Running Shoes for women are designed for runners who demand both comfort and performance during up-tempo, long-distance runs. With a 37 x 32 mm platform, these athletic shoes provide an additional 2 mm of cushioning, ensuring superior comfort and support for extended periods on the road ENERGY RETURN WITH PEBAX POWERED MIDSOLE - Experience unmatched energy return with the new lightweight, full Pebax Powered midsole. This advanced midsole technology delivers a fast and responsive ride, propelling you forward with every stride. Whether you're racing or training, the Specter 2 sneaker keeps you moving efficiently and effectively EXCELLENT DURABILITY AND TRACTION - The strategically placed rubber on the outsole offers excellent durability and traction in high-abrasion areas. This design ensures that your running shoes last longer and provide reliable grip on various surfaces, giving you the confidence to tackle any road conditions SECURE AND BREATHABLE FIT - The recycled mesh upper of the Women's Specter 2 running shoes provides a secure, lightweight fit with optimal breathability. This construction keeps your feet cool and comfortable, even during intense runs, while the use of recycled materials reflects Topo Athletic's commitment to sustainability
prodImage
£114.20
£129.24
Shipping: £15.04
with shipping: £15.04
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421011
Accelerate your pace and distance with the Specter 2, the second generation of our high-performance training shoe with maximum cushioning. What's new? The midsole has been upgraded and is now fully equipped with Pebax Powered® technology, offering dynamic responsiveness and optimal energy return, while maintaining the lightness of the original model. But that's not all, we've enhanced the cushioning for even more comfort and redesigned the outsole for increased durability and traction. Slip on the Specter 2 and embrace the adventure.
prodImage
£130.59
£147.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421002
prodImage
£130.59
£147.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Topo Athletic Women's Specter 2 Comfortable Cushioned Durable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, Blue/Blue, 6 UK TO-00W075_TO-000066 Blue/Blue_6
BEST USED FOR - Upgrade your running game with the Topo Athletic Women's Specter 2 Road Running Shoes, designed to provide maximum cushioning, exceptional energy return, and reliable durability for all your long-distance, up-tempo runs HIGH-PERFORMANCE, MAX-CUSHIONED TRAINER - The Topo Athletic Specter 2 Road Running Shoes for women are designed for runners who demand both comfort and performance during up-tempo, long-distance runs. With a 37 x 32 mm platform, these athletic shoes provide an additional 2 mm of cushioning, ensuring superior comfort and support for extended periods on the road ENERGY RETURN WITH PEBAX POWERED MIDSOLE - Experience unmatched energy return with the new lightweight, full Pebax Powered midsole. This advanced midsole technology delivers a fast and responsive ride, propelling you forward with every stride. Whether you're racing or training, the Specter 2 sneaker keeps you moving efficiently and effectively EXCELLENT DURABILITY AND TRACTION - The strategically placed rubber on the outsole offers excellent durability and traction in high-abrasion areas. This design ensures that your running shoes last longer and provide reliable grip on various surfaces, giving you the confidence to tackle any road conditions SECURE AND BREATHABLE FIT - The recycled mesh upper of the Women's Specter 2 running shoes provides a secure, lightweight fit with optimal breathability. This construction keeps your feet cool and comfortable, even during intense runs, while the use of recycled materials reflects Topo Athletic's commitment to sustainability
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421018
prodImage
£130.59
£147.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421021
prodImage
£130.59
£147.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421024
prodImage
£130.59
£147.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421022
prodImage
£130.59
£147.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421023
prodImage
£130.59
£147.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421017
prodImage
£130.59
£147.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421019
prodImage
£130.59
£147.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421020
prodImage
£130.59
£147.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421015
prodImage
£136.42
£153.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421003
prodImage
£136.42
£153.41
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421016
prodImage
£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes Topo Athletic Specter 2 MAG13421025
prodImage
£138.41
£155.40
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Topo Athletic Women's Specter 2 Comfortable Cushioned Durable 5MM Drop Road Running Shoes, Athletic Shoes for Road Running, White/Sunset, 6 UK
BEST USED FOR - Upgrade your running game with the Topo Athletic Women's Specter 2 Road Running Shoes, designed to provide maximum cushioning, exceptional energy return, and reliable durability for all your long-distance, up-tempo runs HIGH-PERFORMANCE, MAX-CUSHIONED TRAINER - The Topo Athletic Specter 2 Road Running Shoes for women are designed for runners who demand both comfort and performance during up-tempo, long-distance runs. With a 37 x 32 mm platform, these athletic shoes provide an additional 2 mm of cushioning, ensuring superior comfort and support for extended periods on the road ENERGY RETURN WITH PEBAX POWERED MIDSOLE - Experience unmatched energy return with the new lightweight, full Pebax Powered midsole. This advanced midsole technology delivers a fast and responsive ride, propelling you forward with every stride. Whether you're racing or training, the Specter 2 sneaker keeps you moving efficiently and effectively EXCELLENT DURABILITY AND TRACTION - The strategically placed rubber on the outsole offers excellent durability and traction in high-abrasion areas. This design ensures that your running shoes last longer and provide reliable grip on various surfaces, giving you the confidence to tackle any road conditions SECURE AND BREATHABLE FIT - The recycled mesh upper of the Women's Specter 2 running shoes provides a secure, lightweight fit with optimal breathability. This construction keeps your feet cool and comfortable, even during intense runs, while the use of recycled materials reflects Topo Athletic's commitment to sustainability
prodImage
£180.54
£185.49
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Men's
Upper material: Synthetic
Lining material: Textile
Sole material: Rubber
Weight: 390 g
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Topo Athletic Specter 2 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

New Balance FuelCell Rebel v5 Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE React Miler Shield Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Pegasus 42 Men
£113.63
Compare Prices
27 offers
On Cloud Hi Edge Women
£113.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Fujitrabuco 6 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics GT-1000 13 Women
£113.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£114.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Asics DynaFlyte 3 Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£114.20
Shipping: £15.04
prodImage
£130.59
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£130.59
Shipping: £16.99
Topo Athletic
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel