Topeak Urban Basket DX 18L

Manufacturer: Topeak
• Basket
• Material: Aluminum, technopolymer
• Capacity: 18 L, max. load 6 kg
• Compatibility: MTX QuickTrack 2.0, MIK, Racktime
• Dimensions: 36.8 x 35.5 x 24 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Urban Basket DX18L Bicycle Basket compatible with MTX QuickTrack 2.0 System, Black 142620327
MATERIAL: Aluminium / Engineering grade polymer. COMPATIBILITY: MTX QuickTrack 2.0 System MIK and Racktime series rack bases. MAX LOAD: 6kg. CAPACITY: 18L. Dimensions: 36.8 x 35.5 x 24m. Weight: 1.3kg
prodImage
£78.65
Shipping: Free
‎Topeak Topeak Urban Basket DX18L Bicycle Basket compatible with MTX QuickTrack 2.0 Syst ‎15002084
Topeak Urban Basket DX18L Bicycle Basket compatible with MTX QuickTrack 2.0 Syst, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Baskets
prodImage
£86.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Basket
Material: Aluminum, technopolymer
Capacity: 18 L, max. load 6 kg
Compatibility: MTX QuickTrack 2.0, MIK, Racktime
Dimensions: 36.8 x 35.5 x 24 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak Urban Basket DX 18L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 16 Prices
Topeak LineUp stand
£65.76
Topeak LineUp standCompare 9 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.58
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 10 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Turbo Morph Digital
£64.99
Topeak Turbo Morph DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
prodImage
£78.65
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£86.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel