Tommy Hilfiger TJ 0045

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Glasses with a square shape, suitable for oval, diamond, and round face shapes
• Frame material: lightweight and durable plastic
• Lenses: UV filter, anti-reflective, water-repellent, optional photochromic
• Accessories: original case and cleaning cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger TJ 0045
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger TJ 0045 807 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW6ZW-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Sunglasses TJ 0045/S 52/19/140 Blue Azure Eco Polyamide UNISEX TJ 0045/S
Tommy Hilfiger TJ 0045/S Blue Azure Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£71.62
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Sunglasses TJ 0045/S 52/19/140 Blue Red Eco Polyamide UNISEX TJ 0045/S
Tommy Hilfiger TJ 0045/S Sunglasses Blue Red Unisex
prodImage
£71.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses with a square shape, suitable for oval, diamond, and round face shapes
Frame material: lightweight and durable plastic
Lenses: UV filter, anti-reflective, water-repellent, optional photochromic
Accessories: original case and cleaning cloth
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Tommy Hilfiger TJ 0045
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Braided
£30.21
Tommy Hilfiger BraidedCompare 40 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball cap
£27.29
Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball capCompare 9 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1975/S
£58.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1975/SCompare 11 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1970/S
£58.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1970/SCompare 7 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/S
£54.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/SCompare 12 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1978/S
£54.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1978/SCompare 8 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 95 cm
£27.10
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 95 cmCompare 10 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 105 cm
£32.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 105 cmCompare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Flag cap
£17.06
Tommy Hilfiger Flag capCompare 13 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1965
£84.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1965Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1960
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1029
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX7025
£68.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1694
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5154
£80.00
Compare Prices
99 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£67.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hugo Boss 1076
£66.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX7185
£68.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1959
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK4060U
£66.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel