Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543

Manufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
from £82.00to £135.009 offersManufacturer: Tommy Hilfiger
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommy Hilfiger Glasses Frames TH 1543 003 Matte Black OPC-P6F5TH6-NEW
Tommy Hilfiger Glasses Frames TH 1543 003 Matte Black are a masculine rectangular design with a flat metal frame front and texture plastic temple...
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543 003 Man Optical frames Steel Black-opaque Squared 716736017860
Eyeglasses Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543, with Frame Squadi in steel, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black-Opaco color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543 R80 Man Optical frames Steel Rifle barrel Squared 716736017884
Eyeglasses Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543, with Frame Squadi in steel, they offer a modern and decisive look. The rifle rod color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543 003 Men New Eyeglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger TH1543-54 Glasses Men's Blue STCK20044936
Achieve a contemporary look with this full-rim metal frame from Tommy Hilfiger. Highly durable, this design is sleek and stylish. Ideal for all occasions, this modern frame is versatile, suiting both casual clothing and formal attire. The lightweight design and adjustable nose pads offer everyday comfort and a bespoke finish. The brand logo and rubber detailing along the temples give it a signature look.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger TH1543-54 Glasses Men's Matte Dark Ruthenium STCK20044937
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543 PJP Man Optical frames Steel Blue Squared 716736017877
Eyeglasses Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543, with Frame Squadi in steel, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543 R80 Man Optical frames Steel Opaque rifle rod Squared 827886078134
Eyeglasses Tommy Hilfiger They stand out for a mix between classic and modern style, with a call to the American spirit. The line of eyeglasses offers unisex frames that turn to different styles, with aggressive but casual lines at the same time. The clean lines give an elegant and contemporary look, offering a preppy taste combined with a vintage touch. Discover the eyeglass glasses Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543 cod. color r80 matte dark ruthenium
prodImage
£99.00
£104.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543 PJP Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5HJY-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Frame Shape
Angular
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1543
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball cap
£33.25
Tommy Hilfiger Classic baseball capCompare 11 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 105 cm
£40.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Adan Belt 105 cmCompare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Braided
£26.58
Tommy Hilfiger BraidedCompare 35 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 95 cm
£31.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 95 cmCompare 12 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Flag cap
£19.99
Tommy Hilfiger Flag capCompare 18 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton Belt
£32.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton BeltCompare 13 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1884/S
£66.41
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1884/SCompare 4 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/S
£75.00
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1913/SCompare 11 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 90 cm
£30.00
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton 90 cmCompare 14 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/S
£61.64
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Socket 5.0
£83.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1010
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6377
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX6397
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7140
£62.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£83.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£83.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RX3582V
£77.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RX5184
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Persol PO3143V
£83.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel