Tommy Hilfiger Kane 1791398

Price History
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
• Calendar: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Kane 1791398
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tommy Hilfiger Mens Men Watch 1791398 - Silver Stainless Steel - One Size 142fbe10-5492-4949-8150-7cc31d16aa49
This Tommy Hilfiger Kane Multi Dial Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 44 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. A great gift for any occasion that will give everyone a lot of fun and pleasure. -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date,24 hour display High quality 21 cm length and 22 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over clasp Case diameter: 44 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Blue
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£140.00
£142.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tommy Hilfiger 1791398 Multifunction Watch Steel Silver Man
Display: Analog Movement: Quartz Functionality: MultifunctionGlass: Mineral Material: Steel Water Resistance: 50 m (5 ATM) StrapColor: Silver Face:...
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Tommy Hilfiger Men's 44mm Multifunction Quartz Watch with Blue Dial, Stainless Steel Case and Mesh Bracelet, 3ATM Water Resistant - 1791398 B0758VYLLR
Multifunction Quartz Movement for Precision Timekeeping: Experience the precision of the Tommy Hilfiger multifunction quartz movement, designed for accurate timekeeping with reliable performance and sub-dials for day, date, and 24-hour format 44mm Stainless Steel Case Diameter and 10.85mm Slim Profile for a Bold, Contemporary Look Striking Blue Dial with Easy-to-Read Indicators: Enhance your look with the eye-catching blue dial of this Tommy Hilfiger watch, complete with clear indicators for easy readability Elegant Stainless Steel Mesh Bracelet for Comfort and Style: The stainless steel mesh bracelet offers both comfort and sophistication, perfectly complementing the Tommy Hilfiger watch design 3ATM Water Resistance: Protects Against Everyday Splashes. With 3ATM water resistance, this Tommy Hilfiger watch is protected against everyday splashes and rain, ensuring durability and reliability
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:44 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Crown:Yes
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Tommy Hilfiger Kane 1791398
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tommy Hilfiger

Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)
£79.90
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791788)Compare 5 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1782387
£170.71
Tommy Hilfiger 1782387Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943
£79.56
Tommy Hilfiger 1781943Compare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)
£189.00
Tommy Hilfiger Mason (1791936)Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£144.99
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)Compare 2 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289
£86.80
Tommy Hilfiger 1791289Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Casual (1791903)
£129.95
Tommy Hilfiger Casual (1791903)Compare 1 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)
£139.99
Tommy Hilfiger Harper (1782224)Compare 3 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978
£168.42
Tommy Hilfiger 1781978Compare 2 Prices
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519
£145.00
Tommy Hilfiger 1780519Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diesel DZ4360 Mega Chief
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Sport Tourer FS6048
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4552
£134.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph SSB427P1
£140.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio EF-527D-2AVUEF
£139.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Neutra FS5699
£133.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4281
£138.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Chrono Bike (F20449/1)
£137.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Edifice EF-539D-1AVEF
£111.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diesel DZ4280
£143.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel