Tommee Tippee Twist & Click incl. 6 refill cassettes

Manufacturer: Tommee Tippee
from £48.36to £90.9911 offersManufacturer: Tommee Tippee
• Diaper Pail Twist & Click
• Material: polypropylene, refill cassettes made from 98% recycled plastic
• Disposal system with integrated tamper, holds up to 28 diapers
• Antibacterial Greenfilm foil eliminates 99% of germs
• Set includes 6 refill cassettes, sufficient for approx. 1 month
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tommee Tippee Twist & Click incl. 6 refill cassettes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Advanced Nappy Bin Starter Set, Eco-Friendlier System with 6x Refill Cassettes with Sustainably Sourced Antibacterial GREENFILM, White
UNBEATABLE PROTECTION AGINST ODOURS – The only nappy bin that twists and individually wraps each nappy so that unpleasant smells can’t escape, even when the lid is opened – 100x more effective than using traditional nappy sacks. GARANTEED PROTECTION AGAINST GERMS – Upon contact the multi-layer, anti-bacterial film kills 99% of all dangerous germs such as e-coli and Staphylococcus Aureus. SPACE-SAVING – This nappy disposal system holds up to 30 nappies* meaning fewer trips to the outside bin. The flat lid opens against any wall, making it easy to position and use. ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY – To reduce the impact on the environment all Tommee Tippee nappy bin refill cassettes are now made from 98% recycled plastic. STYLISH DESIGN - Available in on trend colours, this nappy bin is a stylish addition to any home which helps to keep your home tidy and odour free.
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin Starter Set, 6x Refill Cassettes with Multilayer, Antibacterial Film, 100% Recycled Chassis, White (pack may 85201913
Features Guaranteed odour and germ protection*: Every dirty nappy is individually wrapped, trapping unpleasant odours and killing harmful germs ...
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin Starter Set, 6x Refill Cassettes with Multilayer, Antibacterial Film, 100% Recycled Chassis, White (pack may 85201913
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin Starter Set, 6x Refill Cassettes with Multilayer, Antibacterial Film, 100% Recycled Chassis, White (pack may 85201913
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin Starter Set, 6x Refill Cassettes with Multilayer, Antibacterial Film, 100% Recycled Chassis, White (pack may 85201913
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin Starter Set, 6x Refill Cassettes with Multilayer, Antibacterial Film, 100% Recycled Chassis, White (pack may 85201913
Features Guaranteedodourandgermprotection*:Everydirtynappyisindividuallywrapped,trappingunpleasantodoursandkillingharmfulgerms...
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin Starter Set, 6x Refill Cassettes with Multilayer, Antibacterial Film, 100% Recycled Chassis, White
Discover the Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin Starter Set, 6x Refill Cassettes with Multilayer, Antibacterial Film, 100% Recycled Chassis,
prodImage
£83.32
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin Starter Set, 6x Refill Cassettes
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin Starter Set, 6x Refill Cassettes is a high-quality product designed to meet the needs of modern consumers.
prodImage
£83.32
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin Starter Set, 6x Refi
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin Starter Set, 6x Refill Cassettes with Multilayer, Antibacterial Film, 100% Recycled Chassis, White is...
prodImage
£83.32
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Twist and Click Nappy Bin Starter Set, 6x Refi
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Twist & Click Tub with 6 Cassettes 85100401
The NEW stylish Tommee Tippee Twist & Click nappy disposal system, is the only nappy bin to individually wrap each nappy, safely sealing away...
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Diaper Pail Twist & Click
Material: polypropylene, refill cassettes made from 98% recycled plastic
Disposal system with integrated tamper, holds up to 28 diapers
Antibacterial Greenfilm foil eliminates 99% of germs
Set includes 6 refill cassettes, sufficient for approx. 1 month

Price History

1M
Tommee Tippee Twist & Click incl. 6 refill cassettes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stokke Flexi Bath Bundle
£48.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smoby Little Baby Bath Seat (7600140404)
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stokke Flexi Bath X-Large
£49.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maxi Cosi Indigo
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faizymart Ltd
prodImage
£48.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel