Tommee Tippee Baby care set 9-piece

Price History
• Baby Care Set
• Includes 9 essential baby care items
• Ergonomic handles for a secure grip
• Rounded tips on nail scissors for safety
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tommee Tippee Baby care set 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tommee Tippee Baby Healthcare and Grooming Kit, 9X Essential Newborn Care Items for Home and Travel, Wipe-Clean and Waterproof Travel Case B002IS0M32
Baby healthcare and grooming must-haves: Digital oral thermometer, nasal aspirator, baby nail scissors, baby nail clippers, hairbrush, comb, toddler toothbrush and two baby nail files​ Baby-safe design: Each piece of equipment in the kit is made to keep your baby safe, with rounded ends, soft bristles and comfortable handles​ Travel-ready: The hard-shell carry case fastens with a zip and keeps all your caring baby healthcare essentials in one place, so they're ready to use whenever, wherever ​ Easy to clean: Waterproof and wipe-clean​ Practical: This baby healthcare kit is a perfect gift for new parents
prodImage
£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tommee Tippee Healthcare Kit 4633899
Keeping little ones clean and comfortable every day just got easier. This Tommee Tippee Healthcare Kit has 9 grooming essentials in one compact case. It's designed to help parents care for baby from newborn to toddler. The zip-up waterproof case keeps everything tidy at home or when you're out. The kit includes a digital oral thermometer with fever alarm and LCD display. There's a soft hairbrush and comb for delicate hair and skin. Baby-safe nail scissors have rounded ends for peace of mind. It also includes nail clippers, 2 emery boards, nasal aspirator and toddler toothbrush. The thermometer reads in Celsius and stores 1 reading. It's battery-powered using 1 coin cell. Suitable from birth. Supervision required during use. Oral thermometer. Readings in Celsius. Easy to read LCD display. Fever alarm. 1 reading memory. Suitable from birth. Batteries required 1 x coin cell . Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 5010415230126.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£19.00
£23.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tommee Tippee Baby Healthcare Kit Compact Comfortable and Safe BPA Free
Hygiene is essential for baby's healthy development and comfort. The Tommee Tippee Healthcare Kit is a complete and portable care kit created...
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Closer to Nature Healthcare Kit
prodImage
£25.04
Shipping: Free
Tommee Tippee Newborn Baby Healthcare & Grooming Kit - 9 Items, BPA-Free
Tommee Tippee Newborn Baby Healthcare & Grooming Kit - 9 Items, BPA-Free, Baby > Baby Bathing/Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Scissors
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baby Care Set
Includes 9 essential baby care items
Ergonomic handles for a secure grip
Rounded tips on nail scissors for safety

Price History

1M 3M
Tommee Tippee Baby care set 9-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips Avent SCH480
£19.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BNA100EU
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Babymoov Baby care set 9-piece
£20.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weleda Baby Calendula Cream Bath 200 ml
£17.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Miniland Thermo Bath
£16.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
keeeper Wiktoria Pure
£14.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Angelcare Swimming ring
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUK Welcome Set
£20.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Avent SCH401/00
£22.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Badabulle Bathtub lounger B016305
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Hello Baby Online
prodImage
£25.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel