Tom Tailor Basic piqué polo shirt

• Polo Shirt
• Material: Cotton
• Hood: No
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM TAILOR Men's 1041860 Basic piqué Polo Shirt with All-Over Print, 35452-Turquoise Orange Slice Design, XL B0CK4V3HQM
Classic polo shirt with summery all-over pattern and ribbed cuffs on the sleeve hem Fit: regular fit, back length for size L approx. 74 cm Short sleeves with polo collar, ideal for spring and summer Made from classic pique fabric with stretch content for more freedom of movement and a comfortable fit
prodImage
£15.78
£20.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR Denim Men's 1040473 Basic piqué Polo Shirt, 21237-Clear Coral, L B0CK4RH8MS
Classic polo shirt in plain colours with small logo embroidery on the chest. Fit: regular fit, back length for size L approx. 72 cm Short sleeves with polo collar, ideal for spring and summer Made from classic pique fabric with stretch content for more freedom of movement and a comfortable fit Washing instructions: do not dry clean. Do not tumble dry. Do not bleach. Iron at low temperature (110 °C). Gentle cycle at max. 30 °C
prodImage
£16.40
£20.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR Men's Basic Pique Polo Shirt, 35202 - White Orange Twotone, XL B0CB15H47C
Short-sleeved Polo Made of breathable and soft cotton With a half button tab
prodImage
£19.08
£23.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TOM TAILOR Men's 1043278 Long-Sleeved Basic Piqué Polo Shirt, 10307 - Dark Shadow, XXL B0DSR7NJ3Z
Classic long-sleeved polo shirt in plain colours with small contrasting logo embroidery on the chest Fit: regular fit, back length for size L approx. 74 cm Long sleeves with polo collar Made from slightly textured cotton pique fabric
prodImage
£20.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
No
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Crosstrail T Women
£14.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
DC Meadow
£16.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Skomer III Long Sleeve Shirt Women
£16.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Carhartt Script
£14.25
Compare Prices
35 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Women
£17.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Women
£17.97
Compare Prices
29 offers
Vaude Women's Sveit T-Shirt
£19.50
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£15.78
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel