Tissot PRX Digital (T137.463.33.020.00)

Manufacturer: Tissot
from £303.99to £410.263 offersManufacturer: Tissot
• Tissot PRX Digital 40mm
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Bracelet: Gold-colored, Stainless Steel
• Water resistant up to 10 bar
• Clasp: Adjustable Butterfly Clasp
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tissot PRX Digital (T137.463.33.020.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tissot PRX Digital 40mm Gold Men's Watch T1374633302000
Tissot PRX Digital 40mm Gold Men's Watch T1374633302000, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
Tissot T1374633302000 PRX Digital (40mm) Digital Dial / Gold Watch
Tissot is a luxury watchmaking company founded in 1853 in the Le Locle region of Switzerland by father and son Charles-Félicien Tissot and Charles-émile Tissot. The brand has been at the...
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Tissot Men Digital Quartz Watch PRX
The Tissot PRX Digital, a harmonious blend of the iconic 1978 PRX design and the Tissot Digital Quartz (Calibre 4012), brilliantly exhibits a hybrid of past eras and digital influence. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date as well as Swiss Made , Stop Watch , Countdown , Dual Time and Alarm High quality 21 cm length and 24 mm width Gold Stainless steel strap with a Deployment clasp Case diameter: 40 mm,case thickness: 11 mm, case colour: Gold and dial colour: Gold Water resistant: 10 bars -Weight: 134 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£410.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tissot PRX Digital 40mm
Material: Stainless Steel
Bracelet: Gold-colored, Stainless Steel
Water resistant up to 10 bar
Clasp: Adjustable Butterfly Clasp

Price History

1M 3M
Tissot PRX Digital (T137.463.33.020.00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
sevendaybargainsuk
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
watch-boutique
prodImage
£410.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel