TIGER Corner Basket Caddy

• Corner Shelf Caddy
• Material: Brushed Stainless Steel
• For Shampoo/Shower Gel
• High Edge to Prevent Slipping
• Dimensions: 22.4 x 22.4 x 7 cm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tiger Caddy Corner Shower Basket, Stainless Steel, Chrome, 22.4 x 7 x 22.4 cm B016DAZW26
Made of high-quality materials, and suitable for use in damp spaces Care products stay put thanks to flat bottom and high sides The Caddy range includes a wide selection of shower baskets to suit every purpose Including mounting materials consisting of stainless steel screws and Fischer plugs Including screw caps to conceal the screws
prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Tiger Bathroom Corner Shower Basket Organiser Caddy Chrome Large 1400630346
The Tiger bathroom corner basket Caddy is made of stylish polished stainless steel and presents an ideal storage solution for shampoo or shower gel...
prodImage
£50.42
Shipping: Free
Tiger Caddy Corner Shower Basket, Stainless Steel Brushed, 22.4 x 7 x 22.4 cm B016DB03SS
Made of high-quality materials, and suitable for use in damp spaces Care products stay put thanks to flat bottom and high sides The caddy range includes a wide selection of shower baskets to suit every purpose Including mounting materials consisting of stainless steel screws and Fischer plugs Including screw caps to conceal the screws
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
VidaXL Tiger Bathroom Corner Shower Basket Organiser Caddy Silver Large 1400630946
The Tiger bathroom corner basket Caddy is made of stylish brushed stainless steel and presents an ideal storage solution for shampoo or shower gel...
prodImage
£88.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Corner Shelf Caddy
Material: Brushed Stainless Steel
For Shampoo/Shower Gel
High Edge to Prevent Slipping
Dimensions: 22.4 x 22.4 x 7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
TIGER Corner Basket Caddy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£37.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£88.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel