Thule Ladder Holder 548

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule Ladder Holder 548
from £35.10to £78.992 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Foldable Ladder Holder
• Material: Aluminum
• For mounting up to 3 ladders
• Includes 3 retaining brackets
• Maximum load capacity: 50 kg
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Ladder Holder 548
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 548000 Ladder Carrier Load Accessories B001CODPS2
Item Package Weight: 1.64 kg Item Package Length: 9.0 cm Item Package Width: 15.0 cm Item Package Height: 39.0 cm
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
Thule 548 Ladder Carrier 548000
Thule 548 Ladder Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Straps & Tie-Downs
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum
Other
For mounting up to 3 ladders
Includes 3 retaining brackets
Maximum load capacity: 50 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Ladder Holder 548
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)
£788.98
Thule EasyFold XT F 2 (965500)Compare 2 Prices
Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.33
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule ClipOn Adapter 9115
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ansmann ALCT 6-24/2
£37.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule ProRide Fatbike Adapter
£39.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule EasyFold XT Carry Bag
£32.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Thule Adapter 9111
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Assembly kit 1003
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Cable Lock
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Load limiter 314
£29.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Aluminum rail profile 861
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann ALCT6-24/4
£42.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 548
prodImage
£35.10
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel