Thule Chariot Infant Sling
Manufacturer: Thule Chariot
- Baby seat
- Age Range: 1 month(s) - 10 mo
- Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x D73 Centimetre
Manufacturer:
Thule Chariot
Popular Products

Thule Chariot Cross 2 Double
£1,199.99

Thule Chariot Cab 2
£1,319.94

Thule Coaster XT
£359.99

Hamax Avenida One
£599.00

Thule Chariot Lite
£749.99

Burley Tail Wagon
£399.42

Thule Chariot Sport 2 Double
£1,155.47

Hamax Outback One
£774.99
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Thule Chariot Infant Sling 2.0 for Thule Chariot Children's Trailer, Bicycle Trailer, Baby Seat, Hammock, 20201531 146331752
Thule Chariot Infant Sling 2.0

£109.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W24 Centimetre x D73 Centimetre |
|---|
| Age Range: | 1 month(s) - 10 mo |
|---|
Price History
1M
Thule Chariot Infant Sling
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products