THQ UFC Personal Trainer PS3

Manufacturer: THQ
THQ UFC Personal Trainer PS3
from £11.78to £14.304 offersManufacturer: THQ
• PS3 Game
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• UFC Personal Trainer offers a challenging, comprehensive, and motivating fitness training that includes the best and most effective exercises from renowned UFC athletes. The program was designed by the U.S. National Academy of Sports Medicine (NASM) and leading mixed martial arts training experts.
• Sony Move Controller Required: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ UFC Personal Trainer PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UFC Personal Trainer (PS3) PEGI 16+ Activity: Health & Fitness ***NEW***
UFC Personal Trainer (PS3) PEGI 16+ Activity: Health & Fitness ***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: Free
UFC Personal Trainer - Move Compatible (PS3) 65885
UFC Personal Trainer - Move Compatible (PS3), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
THQ UFC PERSONAL TRAINER INCL BELT (MOVE) PS3 GAME
UFC PERSONAL TRAINER INCL BELT (MOVE) PS3 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.26
Shipping: Free
UFC Personal Trainer: The Ultimate Fitness System PS3
UFC Personal Trainer: The Ultimate Fitness System PS3, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
UFC Personal Trainer offers a challenging, comprehensive, and motivating fitness training that includes the best and most effective exercises from renowned UFC athletes. The program was designed by the U.S. National Academy of Sports Medicine (NASM) and leading mixed martial arts training experts.
Sony Move Controller Required
Yes
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ UFC Personal Trainer PS3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5Compare 12 Prices
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories
£69.99
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed MemoriesCompare 1 Prices
THQ Battle of the Bands Wii
£13.85
THQ Battle of the Bands WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Alone in the Dark Xbox Series X
£29.99
THQ Alone in the Dark Xbox Series XCompare 3 Prices
THQ Daemon Summoner PS2
£14.97
THQ Daemon Summoner PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille PS2
£59.99
THQ Ratatouille PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Monster House GBA
£44.69
THQ Monster House GBACompare 1 Prices
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GC
£65.36
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GCCompare 1 Prices
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2010 PS3
£14.95
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2010 PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EA Sports NBA Live 08 PS3
£11.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Disney High School Musical 3 - Sing It PS3
£12.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Little Big Planet PS3
£10.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Sports Fifa 10 PS3
£10.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony DanceStar Party PS3
£9.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel