THQ Biomutant Switch

Manufacturer: THQ
THQ Biomutant Switch
from £24.95to £35.8512 offersManufacturer: THQ
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Post-apocalyptic Kung-Fu RPG in an open world
• Explore the world on foot, in a mech, by jet ski, or hot air balloon
• Weapon crafting by combining parts for unique melee and ranged weapons
• Decisions influence the story’s progression and ending
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Biomutant Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THQ Nordic Biomutant For Nintendo Switch ** BRAND NEW & SEALED NINTENDO CARTRIDGE GAME ** 7422
Biomutant For Nintendo Switch ** BRAND NEW & SEALED NINTENDO CARTRIDGE GAME **, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Biomutant For Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed) 7422
Biomutant For Nintendo Switch (New & Sealed), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Biomutant - Nintendo Switch 1350 biomutant ns et
INCLUDING FREE MERCENARY LOADOUT DLC: The Mercenary is a special class loadout. The Mercenary has dual-wield as a starting ability and is geared up with classic blades. Simply put, it'll let you experience the world of BIOMUTANT as classic samurai looking warrior from the start. A NEW TAKE ON 3rd PERSON COMBAT: The martial arts style combat system allows you maximum freedom of movement and agility while mixing shooting, melee and powers from your mutations. EVOLVE YOUR GAME-PLAY: You’ll be able to recode your genetic structure to change the way you look and play. NEXT LEVEL OF CRAFTING: Mix and match parts to create your own unique single- or double-handed slash, crush and pierce melee weapons. GEAR UP FOR ADVENTURE: You have full freedom when equipping your character. Not only when it comes to choosing weapons you created, but also what type of gear you wear., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Biomutant - Nintendo Switch 20.40_9120080074225_B0C43CRQQT_1504_WIN
INCLUDING FREE MERCENARY LOADOUT DLC: The Mercenary is a special class loadout. The Mercenary has dual-wield as a starting ability and is geared up with classic blades. Simply put, it'll let you experience the world of BIOMUTANT as classic samurai looking warrior from the start. A NEW TAKE ON 3rd PERSON COMBAT: The martial arts style combat system allows you maximum freedom of movement and agility while mixing shooting, melee and powers from your mutations. EVOLVE YOUR GAME-PLAY: You’ll be able to recode your genetic structure to change the way you look and play. NEXT LEVEL OF CRAFTING: Mix and match parts to create your own unique single- or double-handed slash, crush and pierce melee weapons. GEAR UP FOR ADVENTURE: You have full freedom when equipping your character. Not only when it comes to choosing weapons you created, but also what type of gear you wear., Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
THQ Nordic Biomutant Switch BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH 7422
Biomutant Switch BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.65 / Unit
THQ Nordic Biomutant (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed 7422
Biomutant (Nintendo Switch) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£27.16
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Biomutant - Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Standard Edition (Nintendo Switch) THQA08.BX.45ST
Biomutant - Nintendo Switch Nintendo Switch Standard Edition (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Biomutant 7422
Biomutant, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Biomutant Nintendo Switch New 7422
Biomutant Nintendo Switch New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Biomutant Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
Biomutant Nintendo Switch BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Biomutant (Nintendo Switch) (New)
Biomutant (Nintendo Switch) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.01
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Biomutant - Switch 7422
Biomutant - Switch, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Post-apocalyptic Kung-Fu RPG in an open world
Explore the world on foot, in a mech, by jet ski, or hot air balloon
Weapon crafting by combining parts for unique melee and ranged weapons
Decisions influence the story’s progression and ending
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Biomutant Switch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5
£21.15
THQ Disney Mickey Epic: Rebrushed PS5Compare 12 Prices
THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3
£24.86
THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3Compare 3 Prices
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories
£69.99
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed MemoriesCompare 1 Prices
THQ Battle of the Bands Wii
£13.85
THQ Battle of the Bands WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Alone in the Dark Xbox Series X
£29.99
THQ Alone in the Dark Xbox Series XCompare 3 Prices
THQ Daemon Summoner PS2
£14.97
THQ Daemon Summoner PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille PS2
£59.99
THQ Ratatouille PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Monster House GBA
£44.69
THQ Monster House GBACompare 1 Prices
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GC
£65.36
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GCCompare 1 Prices
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2010 PS3
£14.95
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2010 PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games Lego Worlds Switch
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Move It! Switch
£25.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Nintendo WarioWare: Get it Together! Switch
£24.35
Compare Prices
18 offers
Warner Games Lego Jurassic World Switch
£20.04
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nintendo 51 Worldwide Games Switch
£26.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sega Sonic Superstars Switch
£27.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2021 Switch
£23.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel