Thetford T2152

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford T2152
from £1,588.99to £1,714.952 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Compressor Refrigerator
• Series T2000
• 12V Refrigerator
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thetford T2152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thetford T2152 12V Compressor Fridge 693471SP
Thetford T2152 12V Compressor Fridge, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£1,588.99
Shipping: Free
MIR Thetford T2152C 150L Black Compressor Fridge 693471SP
Thetford T2152C 150L Black Compressor Fridge, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£1,714.95
£1,718.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Compressor Refrigerator
Series T2000
12V Refrigerator

Price History

1M
Thetford T2152
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£149.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 24 Prices
Thetford C402-X Right
£459.95
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 24 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 6 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 32 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 14 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 24 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.63
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 8 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Service hatch model 5
£93.45
Thetford Service hatch model 5Compare 7 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel