Thetford C403-L

Manufacturer: Thetford
Thetford C403-L
from £469.95to £845.538 offersManufacturer: Thetford
• Cassette toilet
• With electric flushing
• Capacity of waste tank: 19.3 l
• 3-stage fill level indicator
• External ventilation
• Waste tank with wheels
• Connection to the vehicle’s central water supply
• Dimensions (WxHxD): 67 cm x 45.8 cm x 40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C403-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THETFORD C403L RIGHTHAND CASSETTE BENCH TOILET campervan motorhome caravan 51678SP
THETFORD C403L RIGHTHAND CASSETTE BENCH TOILET campervan motorhome caravan, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Toilets
prodImage
£469.95
Shipping: Free
THETFORD C403L LEFT HAND CARAVAN MOTORHOME BOAT CASSETTE TOILET 51679SP
THETFORD C403L LEFT HAND CARAVAN MOTORHOME BOAT CASSETTE TOILET, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£499.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £499.95 / Unit
More offers
Thetford Cassette Toilet C403 Electric Flush Right Hand Motorhome Boat Caravan 51678SP
Thetford Cassette Toilet C403 Electric Flush Right Hand Motorhome Boat Caravan, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Toilets
prodImage
£596.60
Shipping: Free
Thetford C403-L Right Hand Cassette Toilet With Electric Flush Campervan 51678SP
Thetford C403-L Right Hand Cassette Toilet With Electric Flush Campervan 51678SP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Other Caravan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£679.95
Shipping: Free
Thetford C403 Cassette Toilet Left Hand
Thetford C403 Cassette Toilet Left Hand, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£698.00
£703.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Thetford C403-L R/H Cassette Toilet 51678SP QQ060094D
Thetford C403-L R/H Cassette Toilet 51678SP, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Toilets
prodImage
£716.99
Shipping: Free
Thetford C403 Cassette Toilet Right Hand F195/R
Thetford C403 Cassette Toilet Right Hand, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Caravan, Campervan & Motorhome Parts & Accessories > Water & Sanitation Systems > Toilets
prodImage
£740.99
Shipping: Free
Thetford C403L Cassette Toilet (Right Hand) 51678SP
Thetford C403L Cassette Toilet (Right Hand), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£845.53
£851.48
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Product Details
Other
With electric flushing
Capacity of waste tank: 19.3 l
3-stage fill level indicator
External ventilation
Waste tank with wheels
Connection to the vehicle’s central water supply
Dimensions (WxHxD): 67 cm x 45.8 cm x 40 cm
Weight: 10.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Thetford C403-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thetford

Thetford C402-X Right
£459.95
Thetford C402-X RightCompare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565E
£129.95
Thetford Porta Potti 565ECompare 25 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 365
£75.00
Thetford Porta Potti 365Compare 24 Prices
Thetford C263-CS
£557.64
Thetford C263-CSCompare 6 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 345
£42.66
Thetford Porta Potti 345Compare 33 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200
£122.95
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C200Compare 24 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 565P
£129.90
Thetford Porta Potti 565PCompare 14 Prices
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260
£127.61
Thetford Fresh-Up-Set C250/C260Compare 11 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti 145
£53.63
Thetford Porta Potti 145Compare 8 Prices
Thetford Porta Potti Qube 165
£38.11
Thetford Porta Potti Qube 165Compare 25 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thetford C402-X Left
£459.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Truma S 3004
£549.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Truma Electric Boiler
£498.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thetford C223-S
£419.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dometic FlyTec FT200
£479.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thetford C223-CS
£419.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thetford C224-CW
£419.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dometic Hub
£579.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel