The North Face Yumiori Fleece Jacket with 1/4-length Zipper Men

Best Prices
Best Price
5 days
£55.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
5 days
£55.90
Shipping: Free

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Fleece jacket YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET NF0A883SLZO1
The North Face Fleece jacket YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET Beige Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
The North Face Fleece jacket YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET NF0A883SLZO1
The North Face Fleece jacket YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET Beige Available in men's sizes. EU M.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
The North Face Fleece jacket YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET NF0A883SLZO1
The North Face Fleece jacket YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET Beige Available in men's sizes. EU XL.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, White Dune/Midnight Pet, XL B0DDY82V8M
Zipped chest pocket Logo on the front and back Comfortable Warm
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Duck Green/Deep Nori/Tn, L B0D54TGMWF
Chest pocket with zipper The North Face logo on the front and back Ultra-cozy Lightweight material
prodImage
£75.48
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Cream - Size: 38 pvi_02xhhkvq1ndzmv
A versatile cream fleece designed for warmth and everyday comfort. Featuring a high neck, long sleeves, and zip detailing, it offers a practical outdoor-inspired look. Finished with a chest patch pocket and the signature embroidered logo for a classic North Face touchColour: CreamComposition: 100% PolyesterCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular fitFeatures:CreamZip detailHigh neckLong sleevesChest patch pocketSignature embroidered logo detail
prodImage
£80.00
£86.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Cream - Size: 44 pvi_01u478isq6bj1x
A versatile cream fleece designed for warmth and everyday comfort. Featuring a high neck, long sleeves, and zip detailing, it offers a practical outdoor-inspired look. Finished with a chest patch pocket and the signature embroidered logo for a classic North Face touchColour: CreamComposition: 100% PolyesterCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular fitFeatures:CreamZip detailHigh neckLong sleevesChest patch pocketSignature embroidered logo detail
prodImage
£80.00
£86.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Latte/Smokey Brown/Tnf, S B0D54SQ23K
Chest pocket with zipper The North Face logo on the front and back Ultra-cozy Lightweight material
prodImage
£86.21
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Tnfblk/Asphltgry/Mnmntgry, XL
High quality Comfortable Lightweight Breathable
prodImage
£94.97
£99.92
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
The North Face Men’s Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Jacket Desert Stone
The North Face Men’s Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Jacket Desert Stone, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men’s Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Jacket Taupe Green
The North Face Men’s Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Jacket Taupe Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Fleece jacket YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET NF0A883SLZO1
The North Face Fleece jacket YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET Beige Available in men's sizes. EU S.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
The North Face Fleece jacket YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET NF0A883SLZO1
The North Face Fleece jacket YUMIORI OFF PEAK 1/2 ZIP JACKET Beige Available in men's sizes. EU L.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, White Dune/Midnight Pet, M B0DDY7LLH6
Zipped chest pocket Logo on the front and back Comfortable Warm
prodImage
£75.54
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, White Dune/Midnight Pet, XXL B0DDY8XCW1
Zipped chest pocket Logo on the front and back Comfortable Warm
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Summit Navy/Estate Blue, XS B0D54T41T7
Chest pocket with zipper The North Face logo on the front and back Ultra-cozy Lightweight material
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, White Dune/Midnight Pet, S B0DDY7WL8Q
Zipped chest pocket Logo on the front and back Comfortable Warm
prodImage
£76.08
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Cream - Size: 36 pvi_02q9wrp9hoj9an
A versatile cream fleece designed for warmth and everyday comfort. Featuring a high neck, long sleeves, and zip detailing, it offers a practical outdoor-inspired look. Finished with a chest patch pocket and the signature embroidered logo for a classic North Face touchColour: CreamComposition: 100% PolyesterCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular fitFeatures:CreamZip detailHigh neckLong sleevesChest patch pocketSignature embroidered logo detail
prodImage
£80.00
£86.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Men's M Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Black - Size: 36 pvi_03o0026xrx4656
A versatile black and grey fleece designed for warmth and everyday comfort. Featuring a high neck, long sleeves, and zip detailing, it offers a practical outdoor-inspired look. Finished with a chest patch pocket and the signature embroidered logo for a classic North Face touchColour: Black/GreyComposition: 100% PolyesterCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular fitFeatures:Black/GreyZip detailHigh neckLong sleevesChest patch pocketSignature embroidered logo detail
prodImage
£80.00
£86.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Cream - Size: 42 pvi_01o4og7ksjpc41
A versatile cream fleece designed for warmth and everyday comfort. Featuring a high neck, long sleeves, and zip detailing, it offers a practical outdoor-inspired look. Finished with a chest patch pocket and the signature embroidered logo for a classic North Face touchColour: CreamComposition: 100% PolyesterCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular fitFeatures:CreamZip detailHigh neckLong sleevesChest patch pocketSignature embroidered logo detail
prodImage
£80.00
£86.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Men's M Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Black - Size: 44 pvi_02dkfrealu51vo
A versatile black and grey fleece designed for warmth and everyday comfort. Featuring a high neck, long sleeves, and zip detailing, it offers a practical outdoor-inspired look. Finished with a chest patch pocket and the signature embroidered logo for a classic North Face touchColour: Black/GreyComposition: 100% PolyesterCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular fitFeatures:Black/GreyZip detailHigh neckLong sleevesChest patch pocketSignature embroidered logo detail
prodImage
£80.00
£86.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Cream - Size: 40 pvi_02lmr5kg1owpve
A versatile cream fleece designed for warmth and everyday comfort. Featuring a high neck, long sleeves, and zip detailing, it offers a practical outdoor-inspired look. Finished with a chest patch pocket and the signature embroidered logo for a classic North Face touchColour: CreamComposition: 100% PolyesterCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular fitFeatures:CreamZip detailHigh neckLong sleevesChest patch pocketSignature embroidered logo detail
prodImage
£80.00
£86.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Men's M Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Black - Size: 42 pvi_03nkb84anrttdp
A versatile black and grey fleece designed for warmth and everyday comfort. Featuring a high neck, long sleeves, and zip detailing, it offers a practical outdoor-inspired look. Finished with a chest patch pocket and the signature embroidered logo for a classic North Face touchColour: Black/GreyComposition: 100% PolyesterCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular fitFeatures:Black/GreyZip detailHigh neckLong sleevesChest patch pocketSignature embroidered logo detail
prodImage
£80.00
£86.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Men's M Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Black - Size: 40 pvi_002giqcc0fmube
A versatile black and grey fleece designed for warmth and everyday comfort. Featuring a high neck, long sleeves, and zip detailing, it offers a practical outdoor-inspired look. Finished with a chest patch pocket and the signature embroidered logo for a classic North Face touchColour: Black/GreyComposition: 100% PolyesterCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular fitFeatures:Black/GreyZip detailHigh neckLong sleevesChest patch pocketSignature embroidered logo detail
prodImage
£80.00
£86.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Men's M Yumiori 1/4 Zip Fleece Black - Size: 38 pvi_00cpu630z17swf
A versatile black and grey fleece designed for warmth and everyday comfort. Featuring a high neck, long sleeves, and zip detailing, it offers a practical outdoor-inspired look. Finished with a chest patch pocket and the signature embroidered logo for a classic North Face touchColour: Black/GreyComposition: 100% PolyesterCare: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular fitFeatures:Black/GreyZip detailHigh neckLong sleevesChest patch pocketSignature embroidered logo detail
prodImage
£80.00
£86.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Latte/Smokey Brown/Tnf, M B0D54TRMHQ
Chest pocket with zipper The North Face logo on the front and back Ultra-cozy Lightweight material
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Latte/Smokey Brown/Tnf, XL B0D54VFF98
Chest pocket with zipper The North Face logo on the front and back Ultra-cozy Lightweight material
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Latte/Smokey Brown/Tnf, L B0D54T3W3L
Chest pocket with zipper The North Face logo on the front and back Ultra-cozy Lightweight material
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Duck Green/Deep Nori/Tn, XXL B0D54TH5C9
Chest pocket with zipper The North Face logo on the front and back Ultra-cozy Lightweight material
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Yumiori 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Tnfblk/Asphltgry/Mnmntgry, M
High quality Comfortable Lightweight Breathable
prodImage
£94.97
£99.92
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Aenergy FL T-Shirt Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Nightlife Jacket Women
£56.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Killtec KOS 87 MN JCKT_Xenios
£61.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Patagonia Houdini Jacket Women
£56.74
Compare Prices
55 offers
Adidas Terrex Softshell Jacket
£55.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maier Sports Saale
£52.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jako Active coach jacket men
£57.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot DriClime Windshirt Men
£57.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Reaxion Fleece Jogging Pant Men
£43.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Women's Farley ZO Capri Pants
£57.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel