The North Face Vectiv Eminus Men

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £99.77to £141.4715 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Gender: Men
• Shoes
• Upper material: breathable performance mesh, tightly woven fabric
• TPU quarter-panel reinforcement, 3D print on toe and mudguard
• Minimal microsuede tongue, "stealth" lacing system
• VECTIV technology: 3D TPU plate for multidirectional stability, rocker-shaped midsole for propulsion
Show all product details

Price History

1M
The North Face Vectiv Eminus Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Eminus Sneaker, LED Yellow Lunar Slate, 4.5 UK B0BL7Q9ZL1
Minimum microsuede tongue Ghillie lacing system Durable, dynamic footbed for long-lasting comfort Breathable performance mesh upper with a tight protective weave
prodImage
£99.77
Shipping: Free
The North Face Vectiv Sneaker TNF Black/TNF White 8.5 B09PL5NRPY
Upper| Breathable performance-mesh upper with a protective tight weave No-sew TPU quarter-panel overlay for lockdown support Protective 3D print on toe and mudguard Minimal microsuede tongue Durable and dynamic footbed for long-lasting comfort
prodImage
£110.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face Mens Vectiv Sneaker, TNF Black TNF White, 7.5 UK B09PL6J9VG
Upper| Breathable performance-mesh upper with a protective tight weave No-sew TPU quarter-panel overlay for lockdown support Protective 3D print on toe and mudguard Minimal microsuede tongue Durable and dynamic footbed for long-lasting comfort Water Resistance Level: Not Water Resistant
prodImage
£119.82
Shipping: Free
The North Face Mens Vectiv Sneaker, TNF Black TNF White, 7 UK B09PL7DGBH
Upper| Breathable performance-mesh upper with a protective tight weave No-sew TPU quarter-panel overlay for lockdown support Protective 3D print on toe and mudguard Minimal microsuede tongue Durable and dynamic footbed for long-lasting comfort Water_Resistance_Level: not_water_resistant
prodImage
£129.72
Shipping: Free
The North Face Mens Vectiv Sneaker, TNF Black TNF White, 10 UK B09PL6Z828
Upper| Breathable performance-mesh upper with a protective tight weave No-sew TPU quarter-panel overlay for lockdown support Protective 3D print on toe and mudguard Minimal microsuede tongue Durable and dynamic footbed for long-lasting comfort
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Mens Vectiv Sneaker, TNF Black TNF White, 12 UK B09PL6JH89
Upper| Breathable performance-mesh upper with a protective tight weave No-sew TPU quarter-panel overlay for lockdown support Protective 3D print on toe and mudguard Minimal microsuede tongue Durable and dynamic footbed for long-lasting comfort
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Vectiv Sneaker TNF Black/TNF White 11.5 B09PL66NDL
Upper| Breathable performance-mesh upper with a protective tight weave No-sew TPU quarter-panel overlay for lockdown support Protective 3D print on toe and mudguard Minimal microsuede tongue Durable and dynamic footbed for long-lasting comfort
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Mens Vectiv Sneaker, TNF Black TNF White, 11 UK B09PL6QKMT
Upper| Breathable performance-mesh upper with a protective tight weave No-sew TPU quarter-panel overlay for lockdown support Protective 3D print on toe and mudguard Minimal microsuede tongue Durable and dynamic footbed for long-lasting comfort
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Eminus Sneaker, LED Yellow Lunar Slate, 7.5 UK B0BL749BNK
Minimum microsuede tongue Ghillie lacing system Durable, dynamic footbed for long-lasting comfort Breathable performance mesh upper with a tight protective weave
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Eminus Sneaker, LED Yellow TNF Black, 10 UK B0BLBXH47L
Minimum microsuede tongue Ghillie lacing system Durable, dynamic footbed for long-lasting comfort Breathable performance mesh upper with a tight protective weave
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Eminus Sneaker, LED Yellow Lunar Slate, 6 UK B0BL797GZ7
Minimum microsuede tongue Ghillie lacing system Durable, dynamic footbed for long-lasting comfort Breathable performance mesh upper with a tight protective weave
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Men's Vectiv Eminus Walking Shoe, Led Yellow Lunar Slate, 36 EU B0BVRZWR1G
Microsuede minimal tongue Ghillie lacing system Durable, dynamic footbed for lasting comfort Breathable performance mesh upper with a protective tight weave
prodImage
£131.13
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Vectiv Eminus Men's Walking Shoe, Led Yellow TNF Black, 10.5 UK B0BLC191MS
Microsuede minimal tongue Ghillie lacing system Durable, dynamic footbed for lasting comfort Breathable performance mesh upper with a protective tight weave
prodImage
£131.91
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Vectiv Eminus Men's Walking Shoe, Led Yellow TNF Black, 7.5 UK B0BLBY3N9G
Microsuede minimal tongue Ghillie lacing system Durable, dynamic footbed for lasting comfort Breathable performance mesh upper with a protective tight weave
prodImage
£133.24
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Vectiv Eminus Men's Walking Shoe, Led Yellow Lunar Slate, 8 UK B0BL77N99H
Microsuede minimal tongue Ghillie lacing system Durable, dynamic footbed for lasting comfort Breathable performance mesh upper with a protective tight weave
prodImage
£141.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shoes
Upper material: breathable performance mesh, tightly woven fabric
TPU quarter-panel reinforcement, 3D print on toe and mudguard
Minimal microsuede tongue, "stealth" lacing system
VECTIV technology: 3D TPU plate for multidirectional stability, rocker-shaped midsole for propulsion
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
The North Face Vectiv Eminus Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs L.I.M Low Men
£99.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Launch 4 Women
£99.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Launch 9 Men
£100.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Escalante 2 Men
£99.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam Vongo Women
£98.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoka Clifton 9 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
67 offers
Adidas Solarglide 3 Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hoka Rincon 3 Women
£96.54
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE React Miler 2 Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£99.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel