TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)

Manufacturer: TFA
TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)
from £62.871 offerManufacturer: TFA
• Wireless Weather Station Weather Boy
• Clothing recommendations matching the current outdoor temperature
• Measurement of outdoor temperature via temperature sensor
• Display of indoor temperature and humidity
• Time, date, and weekday updated via radio signal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann Weather Boy 35.1159.02 Digital Weather Station Wireless with Outdoor Sensor Indoor and Outdoor Temperature Moon Phase White
Colour Name: White The Weather Boy wireless weather station impresses not only with its elegant white design, but also with the different clothing...
prodImage
£62.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Weather Station Weather Boy
Clothing recommendations matching the current outdoor temperature
Measurement of outdoor temperature via temperature sensor
Display of indoor temperature and humidity
Time, date, and weekday updated via radio signal

Price History

1M
TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Xena Home 30.3074
£29.42
TFA Xena Home 30.3074Compare 1 Prices
TFA Gaia
£53.92
TFA GaiaCompare 2 Prices
TFA Spring Breeze
£102.99
TFA Spring BreezeCompare 1 Prices
TFA AirCO2ntrol Mini (31.5006)
£127.99
TFA AirCO2ntrol Mini (31.5006)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Vision (30.1025)
£19.07
TFA Vision (30.1025)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Spring (35.1129)
£71.97
TFA Spring (35.1129)Compare 2 Prices
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)
£39.99
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)Compare 2 Prices
TFA Weather Pro (35.1161.01)
£183.80
TFA Weather Pro (35.1161.01)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Vision Solar (30.1035)
£42.78
TFA Vision Solar (30.1035)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oregon Scientific BAR208
£62.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Wind Bee
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TFA Meteomar 35.1124
£57.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oregon Scientific Alizé Advanced BAR268
£54.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technoline MA 10920
£70.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech 445815 Humidity Meter
£52.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bresser ClimaTemp TB (7007201)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Netatmo Rain gauge NRG01-WW
£76.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)
prodImage
£62.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel