TFA Pocket Digitemp

Manufacturer: TFA
TFA Pocket Digitemp
from £25.133 offersManufacturer: TFAPrice History
• Penetration thermometer
• Digital Thermometer
• Waterproof, measures every second
• On/Off switchable, Hold-max-min function
• Measurement range: +200°C to -40°C
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.13
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£28.48
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TFA Dostmann Probe Thermometer HACCP -40 to 200°C NTC Sensor 301013
TFA Dostmann Probe Thermometer HACCP -40 to 200°C NTC Sensor, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Leads & Probes > Other Leads & Probes
prodImage
£25.13
£28.63
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
‎Green Wash Ltd TFA Probe Thermometer ‎30-1018
TFA Probe Thermometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Thermometers
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎TFA Dostmann TFA 30.1013 Dostmann Pocket Digital Probe Thermometer ‎30.1013
TFA 30.1013 Dostmann Pocket Digital Probe Thermometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Thermometers
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital Thermometer
Waterproof, measures every second
On/Off switchable, Hold-max-min function
Measurement range: +200°C to -40°C

Price History

1M
TFA Pocket Digitemp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TFA

TFA Avenue 30.2026
£78.13
TFA Avenue 30.2026Compare 1 Prices
TFA Xena Home 30.3074
£29.42
TFA Xena Home 30.3074Compare 1 Prices
TFA Gaia
£53.92
TFA GaiaCompare 2 Prices
TFA Spring Breeze
£102.99
TFA Spring BreezeCompare 1 Prices
TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)
£62.87
TFA Weather Boy (35.1159)Compare 1 Prices
TFA AirCO2ntrol Mini (31.5006)
£66.03
TFA AirCO2ntrol Mini (31.5006)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Spring (35.1129)
£71.97
TFA Spring (35.1129)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Vision (30.1025)
£18.92
TFA Vision (30.1025)Compare 1 Prices
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)
£39.99
TFA Analog Weather Station (20.1051)Compare 2 Prices
TFA Pocket Digitemp
rapidonline
prodImage
£25.13
Shipping: £3.50
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel