Tetra Complete substrate 10 kg

Manufacturer: Tetra
from £30.95to £50.277 offersManufacturer: Tetra
• Substrate for aquarium plants
• Material: sand mix with natural iron and black peat
• Micronutrients and minerals for healthy root growth
• Free of nitrate and phosphate, improves water quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Complete substrate 10 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tétra Tetra Complete Substrate, Activates Strong and Healthy Plant Growth 2.5, 5 10kg 245303
Tetra Complete Substrate, Activates Strong and Healthy Plant Growth 2.5, 5 10kg, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Tétra TETRA COMPLETE SUBSTRATE AQUATIC PLANT FERTILISER FRESHWATER FISH TANK SOIL T586
TETRA COMPLETE SUBSTRATE AQUATIC PLANT FERTILISER FRESHWATER FISH TANK SOIL, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Tetra Complete Substrate For Long Term Fertilisation, 10 kg
Ready to use substrate concentrate with long-term effect For new installations of aquariums Promotes fast, secure adhesion and resistant roots Natural product enriched with specific micronutrients and minerals Long-lasting iron for rich green leaves
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Tetra Complete Substrate For Long Term Fertilisation, 10 kg
Tetra Complete Substrate For Long Term Fertilisation, 10 kg is designed to offer reliable performance and everyday convenience. Made with quality...
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: Free
Tetra Complete Substrate For Long Term Fertilisation, 10 kg
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tétra TETRA AQUARIUM COMPLETE SUBSTRATE AQUATIC PLANT GROWTH FERTILISER SOIL
TETRA AQUARIUM COMPLETE SUBSTRATE AQUATIC PLANT GROWTH FERTILISER SOIL, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Tétra Tetra Complete Substrate Aquarium Aquatic Plant Fertiliser Planted Aquascape
Tetra Complete Substrate Aquarium Aquatic Plant Fertiliser Planted Aquascape, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Gravel & Substrate
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Substrate for aquarium plants
Material: sand mix with natural iron and black peat
Micronutrients and minerals for healthy root growth
Free of nitrate and phosphate, improves water quality

Price History

1M 3M
Tetra Complete substrate 10 kg
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tetra

Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 l
£149.15
Tetra AquaArt Explorer Line 60 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond Stick 10 l
£21.30
Tetra Pond Stick 10 lCompare 9 Prices
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 l
£36.25
Tetra Pond Multi Mix 10 lCompare 10 Prices
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 l
£23.99
Tetra Pond Koi Stick 10 lCompare 26 Prices
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 l
£6.45
Tetra Pond Gold Mix 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plus
£24.62
Tetra Tetratec IN 400 plusCompare 3 Prices
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 l
£13.93
Tetra AniMin Goldfish 1 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 l
£74.21
Tetra Pond AlgoFin 3 lCompare 1 Prices
Tetra Cichlid Granules 500 ml
£12.44
Tetra Cichlid Granules 500 mlCompare 1 Prices
discountaquatics
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel