Tefal 5-second chopper K1320404

Manufacturer: Tefal
Tefal 5-second chopper K1320404
from £25.39to £43.594 offersManufacturer: Tefal
• Chopper
• Capacity in Litres: 0.9 L
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Manual operation without power
• Automatic return mechanism
• Dimensions: W13.7 Centimetre x H14.4 Centimetre x D13.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 450 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tefal 5-second chopper K1320404
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal 5 Second Chopper Manual Chopper – 900ml, Black & Green, K1320404 B07CQQG66F
Patented boost system – one pull of the handle triggers the rotor, accelerating the blades for speedy results Two patented independent rotor blades for efficient chopping Ultra-resistant, stainless-steel blades to chop all types of food: fruit, vegetables, meat, herbs and nuts Integrated plastic blade guide to keep ingredients moving for consistent cutting No electricity needed – 5 Second Chopper is always ready to use Controlled, precise chopping – the more you pull, the finer you chop Crystal-clear bowl to monitor chopping size with ease Soft-touch ergonomic handle for comfort in use Lid safety lock for peace of mind; sturdy non-slip base for stability during use Quick and easy to clean – washable lid, and dishwasher-safe bowl and blades
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
TEFAL Tefal 5 Second Chopper K1320404 Manual Chopper - 900ml / Black & Green
TEFAL Tefal 5 Second Chopper K1320404 Manual Chopper - 900ml / Black & Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Choppers
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Tefal 5 Second Chopper Manual 900 ml + 1 cabezal, Green - Dark Citronnelle K1320404
Tefal 5 Second Chopper Manual 900 ml + 1 cabezal, Green - Dark Citronnelle, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Choppers
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tefal K13204 Ingenio 5-Sekunden-Zerkleinerer ohne Strom, Fassungsvermögen: 900ml K1320404
Tefal K13204 Ingenio 5-Sekunden-Zerkleinerer ohne Strom, Fassungsvermögen: 900ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Choppers
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Capacity in Litres:0.9 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.7 Centimetre x H14.4 Centimetre x D13.7 Centimetre
Weight:450 g
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Other
Manual operation without power
Automatic return mechanism

Price History

1M
Tefal 5-second chopper K1320404
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008
£124.99
Tefal Toast N'Grill TL6008Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Optiss BC50U0
£25.76
Tefal Optiss BC50U0Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548
£183.99
Tefal Turbo Cuisine CY7548Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228
£119.99
Tefal Dual Easy Fry Flex EY9228Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428
£159.00
Tefal Easy Fry & Grill XXL EY9428Compare 1 Prices
Tefal FF 1631 One Filtra
£91.49
Tefal FF 1631 One FiltraCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun MQ30
£26.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun MQ 20
£23.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ariete 0438
£29.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Zyliss Easy Pull (E910015)
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tefal 5-second chopper K1320404
prodImage
£25.39
Shipping: Free
powerpoint00
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel