Teenage Engineering Rumble Module

Manufacturer: Teenage Engineering
Teenage Engineering Rumble Module
from £65.881 offerManufacturer: Teenage Engineering
• Expansion module for Teenage Engineering OP-Z
• Outputs bass frequencies as vibration
• Simple and quick installation
• 2 buttons for intensity control
• Frequency range 10 150 Hz
• Silent metronome function for live performances
• Haptics enable feeling bass and tempo
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£65.88
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
teenage engineering ZM-2 rumble expansion module accessory kit with si muhk-269561
...
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Expansion module for Teenage Engineering OP-Z
Outputs bass frequencies as vibration
Simple and quick installation
2 buttons for intensity control
Frequency range 10 150 Hz
Silent metronome function for live performances
Haptics enable feeling bass and tempo

More from Teenage Engineering

Teenage Engineering TX-6
£1,021.84
Teenage Engineering TX-6Compare 2 Prices
Teenage Engineering EP-1320 Medieval
£298.81
Teenage Engineering EP-1320 MedievalCompare 1 Prices
Teenage Engineering PO-33 K.O!
£84.19
Teenage Engineering PO-33 K.O!Compare 1 Prices
Teenage Engineering CM-15
£1,089.35
Teenage Engineering CM-15Compare 1 Prices
Teenage Engineering OP-XY
£1,499.95
Teenage Engineering OP-XYCompare 3 Prices
Teenage Engineering TP-7
£1,385.23
Teenage Engineering TP-7Compare 1 Prices
Teenage Engineering CH-8 ivana
£222.78
Teenage Engineering CH-8 ivanaCompare 1 Prices
Teenage Engineering PO-20
£83.17
Teenage Engineering PO-20Compare 1 Prices
Teenage Engineering EP-40 Riddim
£306.86
Teenage Engineering EP-40 RiddimCompare 1 Prices
Teenage Engineering Rumble Module
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel