Tecnifibre X-One Biphase String Set 12 m

Price History
• String set
• Dimensions: L12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre X-One Biphase String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tecnifibre X-One Biphase Tennis String 1.24mm Natural - 12m Set 01GXO124XN
X-One Biphase packs all of Tecnifibre’s know-how into one string and is the best choice for players looking for ultimate power, comfort and feel X-One is packed with leading string technology such as Elastyl and H2C fibres that provide power and tension maintenance and a Biphase process that increases the string's durability by 20% 12m Set of String 1.24 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tecnifibre X-One Biphase Tennis String 1.30mm Red - 12m Set 01GXO130XR
X-One Biphase packs all of Tecnifibre’s know-how into one string and is the best choice for players looking for ultimate power, comfort and feel X-One is packed with leading string technology such as Elastyl and H2C fibres that provide power and tension maintenance and a Biphase process that increases the string's durability by 20% 12m Set of String 1.30 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Tecnifibre X-ONE BIPHASE Tennis Racket String - 12m Set - Natural Black Red 01GXONE134N
Tecnifibre X-ONE BIPHASE Tennis Racket String - 12m Set - Natural Black Red, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre X-One Biphase Tennis String 1.30mm Natural - 12m Set 01GXO130XN
X-One Biphase packs all of Tecnifibre’s know-how into one string and is the best choice for players looking for ultimate power, comfort and feel X-One is packed with leading string technology such as Elastyl and H2C fibres that provide power and tension maintenance and a Biphase process that increases the string's durability by 20% 12m Set of String 1.30 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tecnifibre X-One Biphase Tennis String 1.34mm Natural - 12m Set 01GXO134XN
X-One Biphase packs all of Tecnifibre’s know-how into one string and is the best choice for players looking for ultimate power, comfort and feel X-One is packed with leading string technology such as Elastyl and H2C fibres that provide power and tension maintenance and a Biphase process that increases the string's durability by 20% 12m Set of String 1.34 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tecnifibre X-One Biphase Tennis String 1.18mm Natural - 12m Set 01GXO118XN
X-One Biphase packs all of Tecnifibre’s know-how into one string and is the best choice for players looking for ultimate power, comfort and feel X-One is packed with leading string technology such as Elastyl and H2C fibres that provide power and tension maintenance and a Biphase process that increases the string's durability by 20% 12m Set of String 1.18 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£18.95
£23.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tecnifibre X-One Biphase Tennis String 1.18mm Red - 12m Set B08BTG42GV
X-One Biphase packs all of Tecnifibre’s know-how into one string and is the best choice for players looking for ultimate power, comfort and feel X-One is packed with leading string technology such as Elastyl and H2C fibres that provide power and tension maintenance and a Biphase process that increases the string's durability by 20% 12m Set of String 1.18 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£25.92
£31.61
Shipping: £5.69
with shipping: £5.69
Tecnifibre X-One Biphase Tennis String 1.34mm Natural - 12m Set 19141565
X-One Biphase packs all of Tecnifibre’s know-how into one string and is the best choice for players looking for ultimate power, comfort and feel X-One is packed with leading string technology such as Elastyl and H2C fibres that provide power and tension maintenance and a Biphase process that increases the string's durability by 20% 12m Set of String 1.34 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre X-One Biphase Tennis String 1.24mm Red - 12m Set
X-One Biphase packs all of Tecnifibre’s know-how into one string and is the best choice for players looking for ultimate power, comfort and feel X-One is packed with leading string technology such as Elastyl and H2C fibres that provide power and tension maintenance and a Biphase process that increases the string's durability by 20% 12m Set of String 1.24 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12 m

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre X-One Biphase String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tecnifibre

Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 mCompare 8 Prices
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 mCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 m
£29.38
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 Airshaft
£138.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 AirshaftCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 mCompare 11 Prices
Tecnifibre TGV 12 m
£16.96
Tecnifibre TGV 12 mCompare 6 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125
£109.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Club tank top women
£19.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club dress women
£19.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Babolat Natural Grip single pack
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Shadow Polo
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Men
£17.24
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mizuno Flex Rock Women
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Radical 21
£20.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Club 3 Stripes Polo Women
£19.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wilson Team 12.5 Rock
£17.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Pro Player Cap
£17.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel