Tecnifibre Ice Code string set 12 m

• Tennis string
• Material: copolymer monofilament
• Length: 12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Ice Code string set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tecnifibre IceCode Tennis String 1.25 White - 12m Set 04GIC125XW
Tecnifibre polyester strings use Thermocore technology, a heating and cooling process during the production phase to provide added flexibility to polyester strings for added comfort Tecnifibre’s most powerful polyester due in part to the HCD Process which provides a more aligned molecular chain, giving a more reactive string and therefore increasing the potential for explosive power and great feel 12m Set of String 1.25 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: High efficiency
Tecnifibre IceCode Tennis String 1.30 White - 12m Set 04GIC130XW
Tecnifibre polyester strings use Thermocore technology, a heating and cooling process during the production phase to provide added flexibility to polyester strings for added comfort Tecnifibre’s most powerful polyester due in part to the HCD Process which provides a more aligned molecular chain, giving a more reactive string and therefore increasing the potential for explosive power and great feel 12m Set of String 1.30 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tecnifibre Ice Code Tennis String - 1.25mm/17G - 12m Set - White - IceCode
Tecnifibre Ice Code Tennis String - 1.25mm/17G - 12m Set - White - IceCode, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre Ice Code Tennis String - 1.30mm/16G - 12m Set - White - IceCode
Tecnifibre Ice Code Tennis String - 1.30mm/16G - 12m Set - White - IceCode, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre IceCode Tennis String 1.20 White - 12m Set 04GIC120XW
Tecnifibre polyester strings use Thermocore technology, a heating and cooling process during the production phase to provide added flexibility to polyester strings for added comfort Tecnifibre’s most powerful polyester due in part to the HCD Process which provides a more aligned molecular chain, giving a more reactive string and therefore increasing the potential for explosive power and great feel 12m Set of String 1.20 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£9.95
£14.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tecnifibre Ice Code Tennis String - 1.20mm/18G - 12m Set - White - IceCode
Tecnifibre Ice Code Tennis String - 1.20mm/18G - 12m Set - White - IceCode, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: copolymer monofilament
Length: 12 m

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Ice Code string set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tecnifibre

Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 mCompare 8 Prices
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 mCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 m
£29.03
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 Airshaft
£138.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 AirshaftCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 mCompare 10 Prices
Tecnifibre TGV 12 m
£16.96
Tecnifibre TGV 12 mCompare 6 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125
£109.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Diadora Team T-shirt men
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Head Club tank top girl
£10.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Club Ann Shorts Women
£12.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Lynx String Set 12 m
£8.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£10.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel