Tecnifibre Black Code 4S String Set 12 m

Price History
• String set
• Material: Copolyester
• Construction of the string: Monofilament
• Dimensions: L12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Black Code 4S String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tecnifibre 4S Tennis String 1.20 Black - 12m Set 04G4S120XB
Offers the most spin of all Tecnifibre polyester strings thanks to its 4-sided construction 4S also has the perfect blend of stiffness and softness and sits in the middle of RazorCode, our stiffest string, and BlackCode, our softest string 12m Set of String 1.20 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tecnifibre 4S Tennis String 1.25 Black - 12m Set 04G4S125XB
Offers the most spin of all Tecnifibre polyester strings thanks to its 4-sided construction 4S also has the perfect blend of stiffness and softness and sits in the middle of RazorCode, our stiffest string, and BlackCode, our softest string 12m Set of String 1.25 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tecnifibre 4S Tennis String 1.25 Black - 12m Set RSG-15015
Offers the most spin of all Tecnifibre polyester strings thanks to its 4-sided construction 4S also has the perfect blend of stiffness and softness and sits in the middle of RazorCode, our stiffest string, and BlackCode, our softest string 12m Set of String 1.30 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12 m
Properties
Material:Copolyester
Construction of the string: Monofilament

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Black Code 4S String Set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tecnifibre

Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 mCompare 7 Prices
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 mCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 m
£29.03
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Tecnifibre TGV 12 m
£16.96
Tecnifibre TGV 12 mCompare 5 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 Airshaft
£138.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 AirshaftCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125
£109.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125Compare 1 Prices
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 mCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£12.07
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Club tank top child
£12.09
Compare Prices
37 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£10.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Club Ann Shorts Women
£12.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club tank top girl
£10.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diadora Team T-shirt men
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel