Tecnifibre Black Code 12.2 m

Price History
• String set
• Material: Polyester
• Construction of the string: Monofilament
• Dimensions: L12.2 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Black Code 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tecnifibre Blackcode Tennis String 1.24mm Lime - 12m Set 04GBL124XV
BlackCode is Tecnifibre's the softest string. It’s also one of Tecnifibre’s best-selling polyesters and is one we recommend to the majority of polyester uses because most players do not require the stiffness offered by the other Tecnifibre polyester strings. A softer string will help avoid injury and cause less fatigue during play BlackCode has a pentagonal cross section for optimal spin and a polyester flex that provides softness and tolerance for off-centre hits 12m Set of String 1.24 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£11.95
£16.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Tecnifibre Black Code Tennis String - 12m Set - Black - BlackCode
Tecnifibre Black Code Tennis String - 12m Set - Black - BlackCode, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Tecnifibre Blackcode Tennis String 1.24mm Lime - 12m Set
BlackCode is Tecnifibre's the softest string. It’s also one of Tecnifibre’s best-selling polyesters and is one we recommend to the majority of polyester uses because most players do not require the stiffness offered by the other Tecnifibre polyester strings. A softer string will help avoid injury and cause less fatigue during play BlackCode has a pentagonal cross section for optimal spin and a polyester flex that provides softness and tolerance for off-centre hits 12m Set of String 1.24 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12.2 m
Properties
Material:Polyester
Construction of the string: Monofilament

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Black Code 12.2 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tecnifibre

Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 mCompare 8 Prices
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 mCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 m
£29.38
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 Airshaft
£138.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 AirshaftCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 mCompare 11 Prices
Tecnifibre TGV 12 m
£16.96
Tecnifibre TGV 12 mCompare 6 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125
£109.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Club Rock Women
£13.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Club tank top child
£10.39
Compare Prices
38 offers
Head Club Ann Shorts Women
£14.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Head Club tank top girl
£10.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£13.78
Compare Prices
26 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diadora Team T-shirt men
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel