TecMate OptiMate 5 start/stop

Manufacturer: TecMate
from £69.99to £109.9015 offersManufacturer: TecMate
• OptiMate 5 Start/Stop: Charger for medium to large 12V batteries
• Suitable for cars, pickup trucks, hybrid vehicles, and electric cars
• Ideal for 12V starter and deep-cycle lead-acid batteries (AGM, GEL, STD, EFB)
• Intelligent 6-step automatic charger for all 6V and 12V lead-acid batteries
• Protects and maintains the battery around the clock
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TecMate OptiMate 5 start/stop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OptiMATE Start-Stop & Deep Cycle Battery Charger - 5, 12V 941205
OptiMATE Start-Stop & Deep Cycle Battery Charger - 5, 12V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
TecMate Optimate 5 Start And Stop Motorcycle Battery Charger TM2204A
TecMate Optimate 5 Start And Stop Motorcycle Battery Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Tricity Bendix BTD03, TM210W, TM220W, TM560 Tumble Dryer Heater Element
Shop FAQ's Feedback Bookmark Us About Us Contact Us Get In Touch Browse our Store Secure Payments Delivery Options Get Social Genuine...
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
KGA Supplies Genuine Tricity Bendix BTD03, TM210W, TM220W, TM560 Tumble Dryer Heater Element
...
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
TECMATE OptiMate 5 Start/Stop TM2204A
OptiMate 5 Start/Stop, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£75.74
Shipping: Free
TecMate OptiMate 5 Start/Stop TM220-4A
TecMate OptiMate 5 Start/Stop, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£75.74
Shipping: Free
TecMate OptiMate 5 6V/12V TM320
TecMate OptiMate 5 6V/12V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
TECMATE OptiMate 5 6V/12V TM320
OptiMate 5 6V/12V, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£78.01
Shipping: Free
Tecmate Optimate 5 Stop Start Bronze 4A 12V Battery Charger Optimiser 941205
Optimate 5 Stop Start Bronze 4A 12V Battery Charger Optimiser, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Trials & Motocross Bike Parts
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Tecmate Optimate 5 Stop Start Bronze 4A 12V Battery Charger Optimiser 941205
Optimate 5 Stop Start Bronze 4A 12V Battery Charger Optimiser, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
TecMate Optimate 5 6V 12V Motorcycle Battery Charger Maintainer TM320
TecMate Optimate 5 6V 12V Motorcycle Battery Charger Maintainer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Genuine Tricity Bendix BTD03, TM210W, TM220W, TM560 Tumble Dryer Heater Element 1254365214
Genuine Tricity Bendix BTD03, TM210W, TM220W, TM560 Tumble Dryer Heater Element, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machine & Dryer Parts
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Tecmate OptiMate 5 6V/12V Battery Charger Optimiser 450169
OptiMate 5 6V/12V Battery Charger Optimiser, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Trials & Motocross Bike Parts
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
Tecmate OptiMate 5 6V/12V Battery Charger Optimiser TM320
OptiMate 5 6V/12V Battery Charger Optimiser, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£92.85
Shipping: Free
Genuine AEG Electrolux Heater Element T37400 TD4112W TM220W
Genuine AEG Electrolux Heater Element T37400 TD4112W TM220W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machine & Dryer Parts
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
OptiMate 5 Start/Stop: Charger for medium to large 12V batteries
Suitable for cars, pickup trucks, hybrid vehicles, and electric cars
Ideal for 12V starter and deep-cycle lead-acid batteries (AGM, GEL, STD, EFB)
Intelligent 6-step automatic charger for all 6V and 12V lead-acid batteries
Protects and maintains the battery around the clock

Price History

1M
TecMate OptiMate 5 start/stop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TecMate

TecMate OptiMate 7 Ampmatic
£137.37
TecMate OptiMate 7 AmpmaticCompare 4 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
TecMate OptiMate 3Compare 3 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 6 Ampmatic
£102.39
TecMate OptiMate 6 AmpmaticCompare 9 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 7 Select
£135.53
TecMate OptiMate 7 SelectCompare 6 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 7 12V-24V
£135.90
TecMate OptiMate 7 12V-24VCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Rapid System 753 pack of 4 (753000)
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Roll-Tank 40 F
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
CTEK MXS 3.8
£61.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
CTEK CT5 Powersport
£69.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Banner Starting Bull 45 Ah
£70.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Bi-Pot 34
£68.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Draper 04991
£86.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fiamma Turbo Vent 28
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fiamma Duo Safe Pro
£56.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
ghostbikes_uk
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel