TecMate OptiMate 3 x 4

Manufacturer: TecMate
TecMate OptiMate 3 x 4
from £207.83to £259.846 offersManufacturer: TecMate
• Battery charger for 4x 12V batteries
• Charging current: 0.8A per bank, suitable for 2-50Ah batteries
• Automatic 7-stage charging and maintenance program
• Weatherproof housing, suitable down to -40 °C
• Safety features: overcharge protection, short-circuit protection, desulfation mode
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TecMate OptiMate 3 x 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TECMATE OptiMate 3 x 4 Bank TM454
OptiMate 3 x 4 Bank, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£207.83
Shipping: Free
TecMate OptiMate 3 x 4 Bank TM454
TecMate OptiMate 3 x 4 Bank, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£215.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
TecMate Optimate 3 X 4 Bank Motorcycle ATV Quad Battery Charger TM454
TecMate Optimate 3 X 4 Bank Motorcycle ATV Quad Battery Charger, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Tecmate Optimate 3 Quad Bank 3 x 4 Bank 12V 0.8A Battery Saving Charger & Maintainer TM454
Optimate 3 Quad Bank 3 x 4 Bank 12V 0.8A Battery Saving Charger & Maintainer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Battery Testers & Chargers > Chargers & Jump Starters
prodImage
£255.95
Shipping: Free
Tecmate Optimate 3 Quad Bank 3 x 4 Bank 12V 0.8A Battery Saving Charger & Maintainer TM454
Optimate 3 Quad Bank 3 x 4 Bank 12V 0.8A Battery Saving Charger & Maintainer, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Trials & Motocross Bike Parts
prodImage
£255.95
Shipping: Free
TECMATE Optimate Battery Charger Four Banks Optimate 3 12v Maintaining Optimiser TM-454
Optimate Battery Charger Four Banks Optimate 3 12v Maintaining Optimiser, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Battery Chargers & Optimisers
prodImage
£259.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery charger for 4x 12V batteries
Charging current: 0.8A per bank, suitable for 2-50Ah batteries
Automatic 7-stage charging and maintenance program
Weatherproof housing, suitable down to -40 °C
Safety features: overcharge protection, short-circuit protection, desulfation mode

Price History

1M 3M
TecMate OptiMate 3 x 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TecMate

TecMate OptiMate 6 Select
£146.67
TecMate OptiMate 6 SelectCompare 4 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 3
£67.44
TecMate OptiMate 3Compare 3 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 7 Select
£135.53
TecMate OptiMate 7 SelectCompare 6 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 6 Ampmatic
£102.39
TecMate OptiMate 6 AmpmaticCompare 9 Prices
TecMate OptiMate 7 Ampmatic
£137.37
TecMate OptiMate 7 AmpmaticCompare 3 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel