Technics DJ bag

Manufacturer: Technics
Technics DJ bag
from £44.50to £49.702 offersManufacturer: Technics
• DJ vinyl bag
• Suitable for: 60 records
• Stable plastic insert to protect the records
• Material: Plastic, Synthetic
• Dimensions: W365 mm x H305 mm x D180 mm
• Weight: 1.15 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Technics DJ bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Technics DJ Record Bag 50 vinyl Pink / White Logo SL 1200 SL 1210 0020105159
Technics DJ Record Bag 50 vinyl Pink / White Logo SL 1200 SL 1210, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: Free
Technics DJ-Bag 12" Vinyl Record Bag 60 (black) 0020101944
Technics DJ-Bag 12" Vinyl Record Bag 60 (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£49.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: 60 records
Stable plastic insert to protect the records
Dimensions
W365 mm x H305 mm x D180 mm
Material
Plastic, Synthetic
Weight
1.15 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Technics DJ bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Headliner R2 (Soft Fit)
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic Big SiX
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
£46.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta CDJ-3000X cover
£46.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland MC-707
£42.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro APC64
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel