Tatonka Thermo Bottle Cover 0.6 l

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka Thermo Bottle Cover 0.6 l
from £16.78to £17.062 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Insulating cover for water bottles
• Fits 0.6L bottles
• Secured with drawstring
• Dimensions: Ø 9 x 25 cm, Weight: 65g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tatonka Thermo Bottle Cover 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Thermo Bottle Cover - Insulated Cover for Drinking Bottles (0.6/1 / 1.5 Litres), Bordeaux Red (0.6 L) B09J1D6ZYW
Insulated sleeve for bottles and cans up to a maximum capacity of 600 ml Keeps drinks warm or cold reliably The bottle is simply inserted into the case With drawstring and cord stopper to hold the water bottles in place With loop and belt loop. For comfortable carrying, the insulating cover can be equipped with a carrying strap on the loop. Details: dimensions: 9 x 25 cm // weight: 65 g // volume: 0.6 l // materials: melange tex (87% polyamide, 13% polyester). Fair produced: products of the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, Social and transparent
prodImage
£16.78
£21.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Thermo Bottle Cover 0.6 L - Insulated Cover for Drinking Bottles with a Volume of 600 ml - Black
Insulated sleeve for bottles and cans up to a maximum capacity of 600 ml. . Keeps drinks reliably warm or cold. . The bottle is simply inserted into the case. . With drawstring and cord stopper for fixing the water bottles. . With loop and belt loop. For comfortable carrying. the insulating sleeve on the Strap can be equipped with a carrying strap. Details: Dimensions: 9 x 25 cm. Weight: 65 g. Volume: 0.6 L. Material: 100D mini honeycomb (100% polyamide). Fair production: products of the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£17.06
£21.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Insulating cover for water bottles
Fits 0.6L bottles
Secured with drawstring
Dimensions: Ø 9 x 25 cm, Weight: 65g

Price History

1M
Tatonka Thermo Bottle Cover 0.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Steel Bottle Premium 1.0 l
£21.00
Tatonka Steel Bottle Premium 1.0 lCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka H&C Stuff 0.45 l
£22.99
Tatonka H&C Stuff 0.45 lCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka H&C Stuff 0.75 l
£27.99
Tatonka H&C Stuff 0.75 lCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Hot & Cold Stuff 1 l
£27.99
Tatonka Hot & Cold Stuff 1 lCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel