Tamiya US 40 + Tank Transport Dragon Wagon

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya US 40 + Tank Transport Dragon Wagon
from £96.592 offersManufacturer: TamiyaPrice History
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:35
• Lacquered: Optional
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£96.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£113.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya (TAMIYA) TAMIYA 35230 Tank Transporter Dragon Wagon 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35230 Tank Transporter Dragon Wagon 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£96.59
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 Tank Transporter Dragon Wagon Plastic Model Kit HC-35230
Tamiya 1:35 Tank Transporter Dragon Wagon Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lacquered
Optional
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M
Tamiya US 40 + Tank Transport Dragon Wagon
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Plasma Edge II
£119.95
Tamiya Plasma Edge IICompare 12 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel