Tamiya Scania 770S 8x4/4 (300056371)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £682.57to £1,167.5712 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Tamiya RC Truck Scania 770S 8x4/4 Heavy Duty
• Authentic replica with detailed interior
• Upgradeable with TAMIYA multifunction unit MFC-03
• Dimensions: Length 610 mm, Width 196 mm, Height 320 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Scania 770S 8x4/4 (300056371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA 56371 1:14 RC Scania 770S 8x4/4 Assembly Kit RC Truck Remote Controlled Truck Construction Toy Model Making Crafts Unpainted B0C1RGQPZ4
Faithful replica - The high-quality Tamiya truck impresses with its detailed interior and the detailed body and is in no way inferior to the original. A driver figure is also included. Retrofit option – The model can be equipped with the optional TAMIYA multifunction unit MFC-03 (300056523), which ensures realistic driving, light and sound functions. Dimensions - The Scania truck in scale 1:14 has the following dimensions: length: 610 mm, width: 196 mm, height: 320 mm Required accessories: min. 4-channel remote control - recommended Carson Reflex Stick 500501006 (6-channel), 500501003 (14-channel) or 500501004 (14-channel LCD display), TAMIYA TS colour for painting, steering servo + servo for manual transmission, speed controller or TAMIYA multifunction unit MFC-03. 30005056523 for driving, light and sound functions First in Quality Around the World - This is the promise of the Japanese market leader in electronics and model vehicles. Each model undergoes a meticulous quality inspection. Since 1946., Manufacturer: TAMIYA
prodImage
£682.57
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/14 Scania 770S 8x4/4 56371
Tamiya 1/14 Scania 770S 8x4/4, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£884.49
£892.98
Shipping: £8.49
with shipping: £8.49
Tamiya 1:14 Scania 8X4/4 RC Truck Assembly Kit HC-56371
Tamiya 1:14 Scania 8X4/4 RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£913.75
£919.74
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tamiya RC 56371 Scania 770 8x4/4 1:14 RC Truck Assembly Kit
...
prodImage
£963.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya RC 56371 Scania 770 8x4/4 1:14 RC Truck Assembly Kit
Tamiya RC 56371 Scania 770 8x4/4 1:14 RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£938.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 56371 Scania 770 8x4/4 RC Truck Assembly Kit
Tamiya RC 56371 Scania 770 8x4/4 RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£939.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 56371 Scania 770 8x4/4 RC Truck Assembly Kit
Tamiya RC 56371 Scania 770 8x4/4 RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£939.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 56371 Scania 770 8x4/4 RC Truck Assembly Kit
Tamiya RC 56371 Scania 770 8x4/4 RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£939.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya R/C Kits - Scania 8X4/4 - 56371
Tamiya R/C Kits - Scania 8X4/4 - 56371, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£1,052.99
£1,056.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 1/14 scale R/C model assembly kit Scania 8X4/4 Truck Lorry 56371
Tamiya 1/14 scale R/C model assembly kit Scania 8X4/4 Truck Lorry, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£1,074.68
£1,078.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya Scania 8X4/4 56371
Tamiya Scania 8X4/4, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£1,075.09
£1,083.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Tamiya 1/14 Scale Scania 770S 8x4/4 RC Truck Model Kit 56371
Tamiya 1/14 Scale Scania 770S 8x4/4 RC Truck Model Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£1,167.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tamiya RC Truck Scania 770S 8x4/4 Heavy Duty
Authentic replica with detailed interior
Upgradeable with TAMIYA multifunction unit MFC-03
Dimensions: Length 610 mm, Width 196 mm, Height 320 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Scania 770S 8x4/4 (300056371)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£682.57
Shipping: Free
appliance-electronics
prodImage
£884.49
Shipping: £8.49
arrowmodels
prodImage
£913.75
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£963.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel