Tamiya British King George V

Manufacturer: Tamiya
from £66.29to £67.993 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Ship
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya British King George V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/350 British King George V 78010
Tamiya 1/350 British King George V, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£66.29
£71.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 78010 1:350 Brit. Battleship King George V-Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Glue, Plastic Kit, Multi-Colour B084GYBV31
Detailed 1:350 scale model kit. The floor model has dimensions: Length: 65 cm, width: 9 cm TAMIYA high quality kit has to be assembled to be assembled by yourself. Self-assembly is accompanied with the help of a step-by-step and illustrated assembly instructions. Assembly instructions are of course included in the scope of delivery. On the basis of the assembly instructions, the individual parts for precise fit should be joined together. The pieces can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paint are not included in the delivery of the plastic kit. Not included in the plastic kit. You have to buy them can be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£67.04
Shipping: Free
HMS King George V 1/350 Ship Model Kit - Tamiya 78010
HMS King George V - 1/350 Ship Model Kit (Tamiya 78010) Bring to life the iconic King George V-class battleship with this 1/350 scale model kit...
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Tamiya British King George V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£66.29
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£67.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel