Tamiya 1:14 RC Volvo FH16

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 1:14 RC Volvo FH16
from £579.95to £862.0411 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC model vehicle
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Set Consisting of: Kit model with detailed instructions, electric motor, 3-speed gearbox
• Scale: 1:14
• Drive: on 4 wheels
• Remote control: No
• 2 x metal differentials
• Rear axle drive via driveshaft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:14 RC Volvo FH16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA RC Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck 56360 1:16 Assembly Kit
TAMIYA RC Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck 56360 1:16 Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£579.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck 56360 1:16 Assembly Kit B07NGZLC1V
Stakes and rear panel are made from a combination of reinforced plastic and metal parts Dimensions: length 733 mm, width 194 mm, height 306 mm Prototypical ABS body replica of the Volvo FH16 with numerous attachments such as radiator grille and cabin interior parts photo. etetetetetetet20232023. The power transmission from the engine to the two driven rear axles is carried out via a cardan shaft made of metal. faithful replica of the suspension (metal leaf springs and friction damper), Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£587.99
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56360 Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck 1/14 Scale Kit
TAMIYA RC 56360 Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck 1/14 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck 56360 1:16 Assembly Kit
...
prodImage
£700.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 1:14 Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck RC Truck Assembly Kit HC-56360
Tamiya 1:14 Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck RC Truck Assembly Kit, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£619.65
£625.64
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TAMIYA RC 56360 Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck 1/14 Scale Kit
TAMIYA RC 56360 Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck 1/14 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 56360 Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck 1/14 Scale Kit
TAMIYA RC 56360 Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck 1/14 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£649.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya R/C Kits - Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck - 56360
Tamiya R/C Kits - Volvo FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck - 56360, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£710.99
£714.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya R/C 1/14 Scale Volvo Fh16 Globetrotter 750 6X4 Timber Truck TAM56360
Tamiya R/C 1/14 Scale Volvo Fh16 Globetrotter 750 6X4 Timber Truck, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£728.68
£732.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya Fh16 Timber Truck - 56360
Tamiya Fh16 Timber Truck - 56360, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£729.09
£737.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Tamiya 300056360 Volvo RC FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck 56360 1:16 Asse
Tamiya 300056360 Volvo RC FH16 Globetrotter 750 6x4 Timber Truck 56360 1:16 Asse, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£862.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
2 x metal differentials
Rear axle drive via driveshaft
Dimensions
Dimensions:L733 Millimetre x H306 mm x W194 mm
Drive
on 4 wheels
Lacquered
No
Material
Metal, Plastic
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
No
Scale
1:14
Set Consisting of
Kit model with detailed instructions, electric motor, 3-speed gearbox

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya 1:14 RC Volvo FH16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya 1:14 RC Volvo FH16
jadlamracing
prodImage
£579.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£587.99
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£700.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel