Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
from £129.954 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• RC Buggy
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Scale: 1:10
• DT-03T chassis
• Longitudinally installed motor at the rear and rear-wheel drive
• High-torque motor
• CVA hydraulic shock absorbers
• Suitable for ages: 14 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TAMIYA RC 58610 Tamiya Aqroshot - DT-03T
TAMIYA RC 58610 Tamiya Aqroshot - DT-03T, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58610 Tamiya Aqroshot - DT-03T
TAMIYA RC 58610 Tamiya Aqroshot - DT-03T, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA RC 58610 Tamiya Aqroshot - DT-03T
TAMIYA RC 58610 Tamiya Aqroshot - DT-03T, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA RC 58610 Tamiya Aqroshot - DT-03T
TAMIYA RC 58610 Tamiya Aqroshot - DT-03T, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
DT-03T chassis
Longitudinally installed motor at the rear and rear-wheel drive
High-torque motor
CVA hydraulic shock absorbers
Suitable for ages: 14 years and up
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Scale
1:10

Price History

1M
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Volkswagen Beetle M-06
£130.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya TT-02D Drift Spec Chassis
£129.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Axial SCX24 Deadbolt (AXI90081T2)
£130.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta Integrale
£127.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Racing Truck Team Hahn Racing (TT-01E)
£134.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Lancia Delta HF Integrale TT-02
£123.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC RAYBRIG NSX Concept-GT (TT-02)
£150.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya 1:10 RC AQROSHOT (DT-03T)
skmodels
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
goliath.model
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel