Tamaris Sneaker 23731-41

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Platform sneakers
• Material mix: textile, synthetic
• Platform heel: 5.5 cm
• Versatile look, ideal for urban style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sneaker 23731-41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394859
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394877
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low brown 6.5 UK 4064195169429_afn
Secure hold through practical lacing for your active day. Modern look thanks to a trendy low-cut shape that suits every style. Comfortable round toe gives you extra freedom of movement. 5.5 cm sole gives you gentle height and comfort. Perfect for every day – as flexible as you and your life.
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low brown 6.5 UK 4064195169429_afn
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low white 6.5 UK 4064195122875_afn
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low metallic 3.5 UK B0C6YK2SLH
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394854
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394853
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394860
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394876
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394868
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394870
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394862
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394852
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394861
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394869
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394878
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Sneakers Tamaris 1-23731-41 MAG13394858
Discover your new companion for every adventure: this low sneaker impresses with its modern look, comfortable 5.5 cm sole and rounded shape. The low upper fits perfectly with all your jeans or dresses, while the lacing allows you to adjust the shoe your way. Ready to accompany you anywhere, this model asserts your unique style with every step.Features:Vegan : YesLining : Blend of textile and syntheticClosure : LacingUpper : Blend of textile and syntheticHeel type : FlatHeel height : 55Removable insole : NoShaft height : 7 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticToe shape : Round toePlatform height : 45 mm
prodImage
£38.86
£55.85
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low beige 8 UK 4064197972607_afn
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low brown 5.5 UK B0C6YLM9RV
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low metallic 4 UK B0C6YGT1T8
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low metallic 5.5 UK B0C6YHZCGG
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low metallic 5 UK B0C6YGPJHM
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low white 8 UK B0C6YJGBF5
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23731-41 Fashion Boots, Dark Pink, 40 EU, Dark pink, 8 UK B0BYD9RR3J
Padded TOUCH-IT cover sole Lace fastening for individual width adjustment Textile and synthetic upper mix
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low metallic 6.5 UK
prodImage
£50.20
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's Vegan Lace-Up Shoes, Blue, 6.5 UK B0D7D5KLHN
The Touch-It function provides optimal wearing comfort through a soft and adjustable footbed. These shoes with a comfortable and soft insole provide a pleasant walking experience and make every step enjoyable! Our outsoles ensure a comfortable fit in everyday life thanks to their comfort. The flat sole not only provides comfort, but is ideal for any occasion. The lace-up closure provides stable support.
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low brown 4 UK
prodImage
£53.40
£64.90
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low brown 7.5 UK
prodImage
£54.84
£64.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Tamaris Women Sneaker Low brown 5 UK
prodImage
£54.84
£64.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional features
Platform sneakers
Material mix: textile, synthetic
Platform heel: 5.5 cm
Versatile look, ideal for urban style
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Sneaker 23731-41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
1,0 von 5 Sternen Bad quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/10/2023
|
I loved how they look like, but the shoes unglued after I wore them only 3 times. Very bad quality.
With reviews from

Tamaris Sneaker 23731-41 Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 43 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£48.00
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gola Quad Men
£38.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano Trainer Evo
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers D'lites - Fresh Start
£39.98
Compare Prices
60 offers
Skechers Graceful - Twisted Fortune
£39.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
DC Tonik TX SE Men
£39.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - Mali
£36.05
Compare Prices
80 offers
Hummel Stadil High
£38.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Track - Front Runner
£39.07
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Men
£36.58
Compare Prices
630 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 23758-45
£39.07
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£38.86
Shipping: £16.99
Trendbereich, Preise inkl. MwSt.
prodImage
£43.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel