Tamaris Slipper 24424-42

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Women's moccasins
• Material: textile, synthetic
• Design: beige, golden metallic effects, penny loafer detail
• Footbed: Touch it-soft
• Rubber sole with tread
Show all product details
Colour: Beige
Size:
5 UK6 UK6.5 UK7.5 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Slipper 24424-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Slipper 1-24224-42 Normal, Beige, 6.5 UK B0C6YJ6LGL
The comfortable shoe has a shaft height of 6 cm and a round toe The upper material is made of a material mix of textile and synthetic The slipper is perfect for women and has a practical closure With this shoe, you'll experience maximum comfort and style.
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Slipper 1-24224-42 Normal, Beige, 7.5 UK B0C6YJ6KXR
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Slipper 1-24224-42 Normal, Beige, 6 UK B0C6YK952Q
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Slipper 1-24224-42 Normal, Beige, 5 UK B0C6YHHPM7
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's moccasins
Material: textile, synthetic
Design: beige, golden metallic effects, penny loafer detail
Footbed: Touch it-soft
Rubber sole with tread
Shaft height: 6 cm, round toe
Closure: practical
Lightweight material mix, versatile combination options
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Slipper 24424-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 44 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£54.49
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 5 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 59 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£39.69
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 68 Prices
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46
£49.50
Tamaris Leather mule 27102-46Compare 8 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Sailview Lace Boat Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Sailview Lace Boat Shoes
£44.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hush Puppies Hugh Shoes
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Hugh Shoes
£44.04
Compare Prices
33 offers
Skechers Segment Melego
£49.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Imac Vale Lace Up Shoes
source: OnBuy
Imac Vale Lace Up Shoes
£44.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hush Puppies Ezra Lace Up Shoes
£43.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Geox Siron
£46.08
Compare Prices
88 offers
Clarks Sailview Lace Boat Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Sailview Lace Boat Shoes
£43.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hush Puppies Brandon Lace Up Shoes
£44.95
Compare Prices
82 offers
Sioux Marcel
£44.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers GO WALK Flex - No Hands
£44.98
Compare Prices
62 offers
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel