Tamaris Slipper 24240-44

• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Slippers
• Material: Leather, Lining: Textile and Synthetic
• Toe: Round Cap
• Heel Type: Block Heel, Heel Height 1.5 cm
• Outsole: Synthetic, flexible and stable design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Slipper 24240-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's moccasins Tamaris 1-24240-44 MAG13408228
Discover your new slippers Tamaris: comfort every day without compromising on elegance. With their round toe and a 15 mm block heel, they support you all day long. Their chic and formal low-cut silhouette fits all your looks - at the office or out and about. The Touch-It technology pampers your feet with every step. These shoes give you the freedom to be yourself, from size 36 to 42. You shine, always in your own way.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticFastening: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 15Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£40.78
£57.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's moccasins Tamaris 1-24240-44 MAG13408226
Discover your new slippers Tamaris: comfort every day without compromising on elegance. With their round toe and a 15 mm block heel, they support you all day long. Their chic and formal low-cut silhouette fits all your looks - at the office or out and about. The Touch-It technology pampers your feet with every step. These shoes give you the freedom to be yourself, from size 36 to 42. You shine, always in your own way.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticFastening: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 15Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£40.78
£57.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's moccasins Tamaris 1-24240-44 MAG13408227
Discover your new slippers Tamaris: comfort every day without compromising on elegance. With their round toe and a 15 mm block heel, they support you all day long. Their chic and formal low-cut silhouette fits all your looks - at the office or out and about. The Touch-It technology pampers your feet with every step. These shoes give you the freedom to be yourself, from size 36 to 42. You shine, always in your own way.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticFastening: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 15Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£40.78
£57.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's moccasins Tamaris 1-24240-44 MAG13408240
Discover your new slippers Tamaris: comfort every day without compromising on elegance. With their round toe and a 15 mm block heel, they support you all day long. Their chic and formal low-cut silhouette fits all your looks - at the office or out and about. The Touch-It technology pampers your feet with every step. These shoes give you the freedom to be yourself, from size 36 to 42. You shine, always in your own way.Features:Lining: Blend of textile and syntheticFastening: NoneOuter material: LeatherHeel type: Block heelHeel height: 15Removable insole: NoShaft height: 6.5 cmOutsole: SyntheticInsole: SyntheticToe shape: Round toe
prodImage
£40.78
£57.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Slippers
Material: Leather, Lining: Textile and Synthetic
Toe: Round Cap
Heel Type: Block Heel, Heel Height 1.5 cm
Outsole: Synthetic, flexible and stable design
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
Tamaris Slipper 24240-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandale 28123-46
£42.08
Tamaris Sandale 28123-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 42 Prices
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46
£55.69
Tamaris Ballerina 22144-46Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42
£45.47
Tamaris Sandal 27504-42Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£48.33
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 60 Prices
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44
£51.42
Tamaris Leather clog 27600-44Compare 4 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46
£58.04
Tamaris Sneaker 23795-46Compare 1 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44
£47.32
Tamaris Sandalette 28210-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44
£45.52
Tamaris Sandal 88720-44Compare 9 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£34.75
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Clarks Craftarlo Limit Brogues
source: Amazon
Clarks Craftarlo Limit Brogues
£40.68
Compare Prices
35 offers
Kickers Fragma Lace
source: Amazon
Kickers Fragma Lace
£41.10
Compare Prices
28 offers
Ecco Classic Moc 2.0
£40.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Clarks Howard Cap Shoes
source: Amazon
Clarks Howard Cap Shoes
£41.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£33.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Hush Puppies Madden Trainers
£40.20
Compare Prices
132 offers
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Compare Prices
81 offers
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£38.24
Compare Prices
48 offers
Hush Puppies Verity Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Verity Brogue
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hush Puppies Kye Lace Up Shoe
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Kye Lace Up Shoe
£39.99
Compare Prices
77 offers
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel