Tamaris Ballerina 22156-46

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £53.99to £59.996 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Slip
• Ballerinas with pointed toe shape
• Material: Vegan
• Clothing features: Anti-slip sole, TOUCH-IT footbed
• Heel height: Low block heel
• Closure type: Slip-on
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Ballerina 22156-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat white 8 UK B0FC6SNTRF
Chic combination of cone heel and 1 cm height—elegant and everyday-ready. TOUCHit function creates a personalized footbed and heavenly comfort. Easy pull-on design for effortless dressing and clever style. Vegan shoes are the perfect choice for fashion lovers! Perfect for your versatile everyday—always just the way you need it.
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat white 4 UK 1-22156-46-229-37-TAMARIS
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat white 5 UK 1-22156-46-229-38-TAMARIS
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat black 3.5 UK 1-22156-46-001-36-TAMARIS
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat white 6.5 UK B0FC6V48XD
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina flat white 5.5 UK B0FC6RZWMG
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ballerinas with pointed toe shape
Material: Vegan
Clothing features: Anti-slip sole, TOUCH-IT footbed
Heel height: Low block heel
Closure type: Slip-on
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M
Tamaris Ballerina 22156-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£36.41
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 40 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 75 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel