Tamaris Ballerina 22115-46

Manufacturer: Tamaris
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Ballerina with rounded toe
• Material: Synthetic, faux leather
• Features: TOUCH-IT technology, non-slip ANTIslide sole
• Closure type: strap closure
• Heel height: 1.0 cm
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat beige 7.5 UK B0FC6SK3Y1
High-quality synthetic upper for a timeless and stylish look. With TOUCHit technology—the footbed adapts individually to your foot. Vegan shoes are the perfect choice for fashion lovers! Buckle as closure for a secure and comfortable fit. Perfect combination of comfort and aesthetics for your everyday life.
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat beige 6.5 UK s5927773
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat red 5 UK B0FC6TP75Z
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat beige 8 UK B0FC6TNC6H
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat beige 5 UK B0FC6T434X
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat beige 4 UK B0FC6SC2VL
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat beige 5.5 UK B0FC6TZTVH
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women's ballerina with strap flat black 4 UK B0FC6TXR7Y
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ballerina with rounded toe
Material: Synthetic, faux leather
Features: TOUCH-IT technology, non-slip ANTIslide sole
Closure type: strap closure
Heel height: 1.0 cm
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
Tamaris Ballerina 22115-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£36.41
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42Compare 38 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 74 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel