Tama Superstar Classic Kit 22

Price History
• Drum Set
• Bass Drum: 22 "
• Snare Drum: 14 in
• Tom: 10 "
• Tom 2: 12 in
• Floor Tom 1: 16 in
• Pedal: Yes
• Stand: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama Superstar Classic Kit 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama Superstar Classic 22" Maple Drum Kit, Natural Ebony Tiger color
Tama Superstar Classic 22" Maple Drum Kit, Natural Ebony Tiger, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£984.50
£993.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Tama Superstar Classic 22" Drum Kit, Gloss Garnet Lacebark Pine - Ex Display color
Tama Superstar Classic 22" Drum Kit, Gloss Garnet Lacebark Pine - Ex Display, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£1,094.50
£1,105.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Equipment
Bass Drum:22 "
Snare Drum:14 in
Tom:10 "
Tom 2:12 in
Floor Tom 1:16 in
Pedal:Yes
Stand:Yes
Other
Material:Maple

Price History

1M 3M
Tama Superstar Classic Kit 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama LJK48P
£421.64
Tama LJK48PCompare 1 Prices
Tama Club Jam Flyer Kit (LJK44S-CPM)
£389.64
Tama Club Jam Flyer Kit (LJK44S-CPM)Compare 1 Prices
Tama LMP1465F
£473.82
Tama LMP1465FCompare 1 Prices
Tama LST148
£234.00
Tama LST148Compare 2 Prices
Tama LBR1465
£520.62
Tama LBR1465Compare 1 Prices
Tama PBC146
£544.50
Tama PBC146Compare 1 Prices
Tama LMP1455
£401.50
Tama LMP1455Compare 1 Prices
Tama LGM137
£455.16
Tama LGM137Compare 1 Prices
Tama IE62H6W
£696.48
Tama IE62H6WCompare 2 Prices
Tama Club Jam Mini Kit
£317.06
Tama Club Jam Mini KitCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel