Price History
1M 3M
Tama PAL146
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tama
Popular Products

Tama LJK48P
£376.22

Sonor AQX Jungle
£511.50

Zildjian FX Stack 10"
£225.50

Yamaha RAS1455
£624.00

Sonor D 515 PA
£789.00

Sonor AQ1 Studio Set
£1,063.75

Yamaha SSS1465
£179.99

Pearl RS505C/C31
£705.15

Sonor AQX Jazz
£549.00

Mapex BPNCO4601CN
£460.90
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tama 14"x6" STARPHONIC Aluminum PAL146 Snare Drum
Tama 14"x6" STARPHONIC Aluminum PAL146 Snare Drum, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Snare Drums

£427.08
Shipping: Free
Tama Starphonic PAL146 Snare 132183
Snare Drums drums We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is our focus.

£432.96
Shipping: Free
Tama Starphonic Aluminium 14" x 6" Snare Drum color
Tama Starphonic Aluminium 14" x 6" Snare Drum, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Snare Drums

£462.00
£472.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Tama Starphonic PAL146 Snare

£570.79
£589.79
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
| Snare Drum: | 14 in |
|---|
| Material: | Aluminum |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Tama PAL146
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products