Take 2 Prey PC

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
The story: Prey tells the story of Tommy, a Cherokee who is stuck in a reservation. His life changes abruptly when a power from another world awakens his spiritually forgotten powers. He is abducted along with his people onto a threatening-looking alien ship and must now save himself, his girlfriend, and perhaps the entire planet. - Gameplay elements like Spirit Walking, Wall Walking, and Deathwalk - Organic and lively environments - Based on Joseph Campbell’s narrative guide "The Hero’s Journey" - Multiplayer support
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Take 2 Prey PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prey [German Version] 43786017/11
Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£8.10
£13.44
Shipping: £5.34
with shipping: £5.34
Prey PG-646D-3U0N
Platforms: Windows 98
prodImage
£19.99
£23.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Take 2 Interactive Prey (PC DVD)
Prey (PC DVD) Built on an enhanced Doom 3 engine the most impressive 3D engineused in a released game. Portal technology adds a new dimension to...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
The story: Prey tells the story of Tommy, a Cherokee who is stuck in a reservation. His life changes abruptly when a power from another world awakens his spiritually forgotten powers. He is abducted along with his people onto a threatening-looking alien ship and must now save himself, his girlfriend, and perhaps the entire planet. - Gameplay elements like Spirit Walking, Wall Walking, and Deathwalk - Organic and lively environments - Based on Joseph Campbell’s narrative guide "The Hero’s Journey" - Multiplayer support
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
Take 2 Prey PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 Tropico 3 PC
£10.00
Take 2 Tropico 3 PCCompare 3 Prices
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 3 (GTA3) PC
£67.99
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 3 (GTA3) PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PC
£69.97
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 4 (GTA4) PC
£18.12
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 4 (GTA4) PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Gotcha! PC
£30.99
Take 2 Gotcha! PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 The Show PC
£16.72
Take 2 The Show PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Sacred Underworld PC
£26.90
Take 2 Sacred Underworld PCCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 Civilization 4 PC
£19.99
Take 2 Civilization 4 PCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games 1 1/2 Ritter PC
£9.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rondomedia Al Emmo - Wild West Adventure PC
£6.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
cdv Agatha Christie: Evil Under the Sun PC
£8.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vivendi The Spiderwick Chronicles PC
£6.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphicon ltd Circus Grande PC
£9.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rondomedia Scratches PC
£9.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Take 2 Prey PC
bookpark london
prodImage
£8.10
Shipping: £5.34
classic games 4 U
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel