EA Games Balko PC

Price History
• USK Rating: from 6 years
You want to have Balko within reach? No problem: In the RTL adventure Balko, the irresistible ultra-cool ladies' man finally belongs only to you! If looking at the clever guy isn’t enough, click your way through the exciting PC crime story with wit and combinatory skill. Case: A young man collapses during a brawl. Dead. The autopsy yields no clear conclusions, but soon Balko and his proper colleague Krapp suspect murder. During their investigation, the deceased — a spoiled son of a good family — increasingly comes under suspicion. Why did he have so many enemies? Were only his activities in fitness sports illegal? What was the guy hiding? Balko and Krapp search in different directions and you search with them! Become part of the team and expose the culprit! USK: from 6 years old
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Balko PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BALKO - PC
PC, CD, Win, Platforms: Windows
prodImage
£8.96
£21.96
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
RTL Balko (PC) RTD08004960
RTL Balko (PC), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£10.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
You want to have Balko within reach? No problem: In the RTL adventure Balko, the irresistible ultra-cool ladies' man finally belongs only to you! If looking at the clever guy isn’t enough, click your way through the exciting PC crime story with wit and combinatory skill. Case: A young man collapses during a brawl. Dead. The autopsy yields no clear conclusions, but soon Balko and his proper colleague Krapp suspect murder. During their investigation, the deceased — a spoiled son of a good family — increasingly comes under suspicion. Why did he have so many enemies? Were only his activities in fitness sports illegal? What was the guy hiding? Balko and Krapp search in different directions and you search with them! Become part of the team and expose the culprit! USK: from 6 years old
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
EA Games Balko PC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EA Games

EA Games GTR 2 PC
£4.99
EA Games GTR 2 PCCompare 20 Prices
EA Games The Sims 4 PC
£43.99
EA Games The Sims 4 PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Battlefield 1 PC
£26.95
EA Games Battlefield 1 PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PC
£27.27
EA Games Battlefield Vietnam PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games Mass Effect PC
£29.95
EA Games Mass Effect PCCompare 2 Prices
EA Games The Sims 2 - Nightlife PC
£12.83
EA Games The Sims 2 - Nightlife PCCompare 1 Prices
EA Games C&C Renegade PC
£71.78
EA Games C&C Renegade PCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Warner Games 1 1/2 Ritter PC
£9.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rondomedia Scratches PC
£9.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rondomedia Al Emmo - Wild West Adventure PC
£6.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
cdv Agatha Christie: Evil Under the Sun PC
£8.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Take 2 Prey PC
£8.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
cdv Aura 2 - The Sacred Rings PC
£10.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphicon ltd Circus Grande PC
£9.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivendi The Spiderwick Chronicles PC
£6.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Balko PC
RMDS-SHOP
prodImage
£8.96
Shipping: £13.00
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel