Take 2 Mafia Trilogy PS4

Price History
• PS4 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Includes Mafia 1, 2, and 3 in the Definitive Edition
• The player experiences the adventures of Tommy Angelo, Vito Scaletta, and Lincoln Clay in Lost Heaven 1930, Empire Bay 1943, and New Bordeaux 1968
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Take 2 Mafia Trilogy PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Mafia Trilogy - PS4 USK18 B088VCBBQR
Mafia Trilogy contains the following content PREORDER BONUSPACK: the Chicago outfit package (includes: the Smith V12 sedan, a golden semi-automatic gun in the shape of a weapon skin and the outfit "The Don"). For other definitive edition unlocked content: Tommy Angelos suit and taxi Mafia II: definitive edition - Empire Bay, 1943. On the front holiday of World War II, Vito Scaletta is drawn into a life as a criminal to pay back shady family trains. This fan charm has been updated with stunning beautiful graphics and includes all DLCs STORY-DLCs: The betrayal of Jimmy, Jimmy's Vendetta, Joe's Adventures. Bonus packs: Renegade Pack, Greaser Pack, Vegas Pack, War Hero Pack. For other definitive edition unlocked content: Vito Scalettas leather jacket and sports car. Mafia III: definitive edition - New Bordeaux, 1968. In order to revenge for the ultimate between, Lincoln Clay must create a new kind of criminal family by destroying the old one in any way imaginable. An award-winning experience in a complete package. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£18.18
£21.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
10868 Mafia: Trilogy - Definitive Edition (PS4)
Mafia: definitive Edition available 28th August 2020 part one of the Mafia crime saga - 1930s, lost Heaven, built re-made from the ground up, rise...
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Mafia Trilogy (PS4) 0970 mafia trilogy ps4 cs
Mafia: trilogy includes main games and all DLC releases three eras of organized crime in America Mafia: definitive Edition - 1930's, lost Heaven, built Mafia II: definitive Edition - 1940's - 50's empire Bay, NY Mafia III: definitive Edition - 1968, new BORDEAUX, LA pre-purchase bonus:*The Chicago outfit: exclusive vehicle, weapon and outfit, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£19.95
£22.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
2K Games Mafia: Trilogy (PS4) 24932
Mafia: Trilogy Includes main games and all DLC releases. Three Eras of Organized Crime in America Mafia: Definitive Edition - 1930’s, Lost Heaven, IL Re-made from the ground up, rise the ranks of the mafia during the Prohibition-era of organized crime in America. After an inadvertent brush with the mob, cabdriver Tommy Angelo is reluctantly thrust into the world of organized crime. Initially uneasy about falling in with the Salieri family, the rewards become too big to ignore. Mafia II: Definitive Edition – 1940’s - 50’s Empire Bay, NY Remastered in HD, live the life of a gangster during the Golden-era of organized crime. War hero Vito Scaletta becomes entangled with the mob in hopes of paying his father’s debts. Alongside his buddy Joe, Vito works to prove himself, climbing the family ladder with crimes of larger reward, status and consequence. Mafia III: Definitive Edition - 1968, New Bordeaux, LA After years of combat in Vietnam, Lincoln Clay’s surrogate family, the black mob, is betrayed and killed out by the Italian Mafia, Lincoln builds a new family on the ashes of the old and blazes a path of military-grade revenge through the Mafioso responsible.
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Sony Mafia Trilogy - PS4 USK18
Mafia Trilogy contains the following content PREORDER BONUSPACK: the Chicago outfit package (includes: the Smith V12 sedan, a golden semi-automatic gun in the shape of a weapon skin and the outfit "The Don"). For other definitive edition unlocked content: Tommy Angelos suit and taxi Mafia II: definitive edition - Empire Bay, 1943. On the front holiday of World War II, Vito Scaletta is drawn into a life as a criminal to pay back shady family trains. This fan charm has been updated with stunning beautiful graphics and includes all DLCs STORY-DLCs: The betrayal of Jimmy, Jimmy's Vendetta, Joe's Adventures. Bonus packs: Renegade Pack, Greaser Pack, Vegas Pack, War Hero Pack. For other definitive edition unlocked content: Vito Scalettas leather jacket and sports car. Mafia III: definitive edition - New Bordeaux, 1968. In order to revenge for the ultimate between, Lincoln Clay must create a new kind of criminal family by destroying the old one in any way imaginable. An award-winning experience in a complete package. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
2K Games Mafia Trilogy PS4 ]NEW & SEALED UK SELLER PS4428262
Mafia Trilogy PS4 ]NEW & SEALED UK SELLER, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
2K Games MAFIA TRILOGY
Mafia Trilogy
prodImage
£25.52
Shipping: Free
2K GAMES 108124 Mafia Trilogy PS4 (Sony Playstation 4)
2K GAMES 108124 Mafia Trilogy PS4 (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony Mafia Trilogy - PS4 USK18 0970 mafia trilogy sonyps4 cs
Mafia Trilogy contains the following content PREORDER BONUSPACK: the Chicago outfit package (includes: the Smith V12 sedan, a golden semi-automatic gun in the shape of a weapon skin and the outfit "The Don"). For other definitive edition unlocked content: Tommy Angelos suit and taxi Mafia II: definitive edition - Empire Bay, 1943. On the front holiday of World War II, Vito Scaletta is drawn into a life as a criminal to pay back shady family trains. This fan charm has been updated with stunning beautiful graphics and includes all DLCs STORY-DLCs: The betrayal of Jimmy, Jimmy's Vendetta, Joe's Adventures. Bonus packs: Renegade Pack, Greaser Pack, Vegas Pack, War Hero Pack. For other definitive edition unlocked content: Vito Scalettas leather jacket and sports car. Mafia III: definitive edition - New Bordeaux, 1968. In order to revenge for the ultimate between, Lincoln Clay must create a new kind of criminal family by destroying the old one in any way imaginable. An award-winning experience in a complete package. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Mafia Trilogy PS4 PS4428262
Mafia Trilogy PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
Sony Mafia Trilogy - PS4 USK18
Sony Mafia Trilogy - PS4 USK18, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes Mafia 1, 2, and 3 in the Definitive Edition
The player experiences the adventures of Tommy Angelo, Vito Scaletta, and Lincoln Clay in Lost Heaven 1930, Empire Bay 1943, and New Bordeaux 1968
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Take 2 Mafia Trilogy PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Take 2

Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3
£26.56
Take 2 Grand Theft Auto 5 (GTA5) PS3Compare 7 Prices
Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2
£44.99
Take 2 Robotech Invasion PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 Mafia Xbox
£19.97
Take 2 Mafia XboxCompare 2 Prices
Take 2 Ford Mustang Xbox
£21.19
Take 2 Ford Mustang XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K6 Xbox
£18.67
Take 2 NBA 2K6 XboxCompare 1 Prices
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS2
£21.91
Take 2 NBA 2K8 PS2Compare 1 Prices
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4
£35.00
Take 2 WWE 2K19 PS4Compare 2 Prices
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360
£51.99
Take 2 NHL 2K7 Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Assassin's Creed: Origins PS4
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Koch Media Youtubers Life PS4
£16.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Codemasters F1 2021 PS4
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
EuroVideo Ben 10 PS4
£18.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
505 Games Assetto Corsa Competizione PS4
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Koch Media A Plague Tale: Innocence PS4
£18.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Activision Call of Duty: WWII PS4
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony Death Stranding PS4
£17.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£18.18
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
GameKingsUK
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel