Synology Disk Holder Type C 2.5" Hard Drive Holder

Price History
• Synology Disk Holder HDD Adapter Type C 2.5"
• Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network > Corporate Networks & Servers > Servers, Clients & Terminals > Computer Servers
• Mobile Device Type: Hard Drive
• Intended Use: Indoor
• Type: Passive Mount
• Dimensions: 2.5"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Synology Disk Holder Type C 2.5" Hard Drive Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Synology DISK HOLDER C DISK HOLDER C
Synology DISK HOLDER C DISK HOLDER C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
Synology Disk Holder C 6.35 cm (2.5") Carrier panel Black
Applied Models: DS214se. DS213j. DS212j. DS211. DS211j. DS210+. DS210j. DS209+II. DS209. DS114. DS112j. DS111. DS110+. DS110j. DS109+. DS109. DS109j.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Synology 15-130001414 2.5-Inch Disk Holder Type C Hard Drive Bracket DISK HOLDER C
Product Type: Hard drive holder Technology: 2.5" installation frame for HDD Easy to install Brilliant Design
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Synology Disk Holder HDD Adapter Type C 2.5"
Suitable for Computers, Tablets & Network > Corporate Networks & Servers > Servers, Clients & Terminals > Computer Servers
Mobile Device Type: Hard Drive
Intended Use: Indoor
Type: Passive Mount
Dimensions: 2.5"

Price History

1M 3M
Synology Disk Holder Type C 2.5" Hard Drive Holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Synology

Synology DiskStation DS223
£241.63
Synology DiskStation DS223Compare 7 Prices
Synology DiskStation DS1823xs+
£1,526.34
Synology DiskStation DS1823xs+Compare 5 Prices
Synology RackStation RS3618XS
£2,464.54
Synology RackStation RS3618XSCompare 5 Prices
Synology DiskStation DS124
£129.21
Synology DiskStation DS124Compare 13 Prices
Synology RS1221+
£1,151.96
Synology RS1221+Compare 8 Prices
Synology DiskStation DS224+
£376.65
Synology DiskStation DS224+Compare 2 Prices
Synology RackStation RS822RP+
£1,174.60
Synology RackStation RS822RP+Compare 3 Prices
Synology DiskStation DS620slim
£425.03
Synology DiskStation DS620slimCompare 4 Prices
Synology E10G18-T1
£169.93
Synology E10G18-T1Compare 3 Prices
Synology RT6600ax
£226.21
Synology RT6600axCompare 10 Prices
Synology Disk Holder Type C 2.5" Hard Drive Holder
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£21.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel